Honor rolls

EHOVE Honor Roll
Norwalk Reflector Staff
Jul 25, 2010

 

EHOVE

Honor Roll

Edison

Grade 11: Brianna Cook; Andrew Johnson; Amber Mantz; Michael McCann; Logan McConnell; Jessie Rollins; Alecia Timbs; Andrew Westfall; Arianne Woodyard; Brittany Wright.

Grade 12: Edward Alexander; Cassie Arnold; Jessica Barker; Tyson Barker; Justin Christiansen; Jonathan Downing; Zachary Leber; Robert Meadows; Noah Seiling; Kristen Sprowles; Shawn Taylor; Marie Woodruff; Steven Yost.

Monroeville

Grade 11: Ronald Brugnone-Lemke; Chelsea Clark; Seth Hancock; John Johnson; Jaris Morrison; Michael Rockford; Shelby Timman; Natalie Yeckley.

Grade 12: Matthew Amezquita; Alexandria Bird; Stephen Edwards; Alison Lute; Zachary Norman; Gregory Spettle.

New London

Grade 11: Dustin Anthony; Dylan Border; Ammanda Braun; Kyle Burt; Brittany Covender; Amanda Cumberledge; Zachary Ellis; Jeremiah Hamilton; Eric Hicks; Justin Jackson; Andrew Lieb; Ashley Powers; Meghan Snyder; Becka Snyder; Samantha Taylor.

Grade 12: Ashley Alt; Jodie Cherry; Richard Resor; Jennifer Wilber; Jeff Wilber Jr.

Norwalk

Grade 10: Samantha Burke; Lindsey Gruden.

Grade 11: Michael J. Bolton; Robin K. Breslin; David Burrows; Angelo Cerilli; Andrea Collins; Christopher Dahm; Michael Ehresman; Brandon Goostree; Jessica C. Heydinger; James Jackson; Brandon T. Kelsey; Bethany Marcum; Lee M. Newkirk; Cody Osborn; Tiffany Osborn; Kenneth Schmuhl; Catherine Sommers; Tyler Wilcox; Lauren Woodruff.

Grade 12: Jamie Burke; Cassandra Caldwell; Tanya Fagans; Brianna Genovesi; Lisa Heidelberg; Chance Hensley; Andrew Kinder; Brooke Lopresto; Preston Mankin; Keri Mueller; Paul Orndoff; Shannon Persson; Dominique Pfeiffer; Damesha Poole; Jaclyn Snyder; Joshua Voik.

South Central

Grade 11: Kenneth Clagett; Jonathan Dangelo; Alex Dewitt; Tyler Gibson; Allen Griffin, Jr.; Cody Hassinger; Jacob Huff; Sabrina Lindenberger; Dakota Patrick; Jordon Ryerson; Darren Shepherd; Tyler Stephens; Ashley Valentine; Cory Williams.

Grade 12: Travis Cook; Justin Coy; Kayla Dendinger; Meghan Ray; Angelia Reed; Alyssa Rowe; Samantha Sweeting; Kaitlin Tucker.

St. Paul

Grade 11: Amanda Hanneman; Angela Schaffer.

Western Reserve

Grade 11: Brittany Bennett; Jody Denney; Brittney Felter; Ashley Grill; Tony Hoff; James Johnson II; Derik Lane; Kayla Morris; Caleb Riley; Dawn Wiles.

Grade 12: Rachel Blair; Richard Fletcher; Matthew Grimes; Stephen Hahn; Justin Jenkins; Kayla Miller; Dawn Oney; Lauren Pfleiderer; Tiffany Royster; Amber Snezek; Nicholas Takacs.