Huron County Fair 2013 open class results announced

Junior Fair winners are listed in a special section inside Friday's Norwalk Reflector.
Norwalk Reflector Staff
Aug 30, 2013

 

Here are the 2013 Huron Coutny Fair winners in open-class events:                                                          
                                            
HORSES - PERCHERONS - STALLION FOAL
     1st - Lisa  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 5 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - Abby  Hord
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 4 YRS OLD AND UNDER 5
     1st - Lisa  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 3 YRS OLD AND UNDER 4
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 2 YRS OLD AND UNDER 3
     1st - Lisa  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 1 YRS OLD AND UNDER 2
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL
     4th - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE FOAL
     1st - Abby  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE AND COLT
     1st - Abby  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - TWO COLTS EITHER SEX SAME MARE
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - PERCHERONS - STALLION & 3 MARES OWN BY EXH
     1st - Lisa  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - THREE MARES OWN BY EXHIBITOR
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - PERCHERONS - BEST MATCHED TEAM IN HALTER
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL
     4th - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - PERCHERONS - CHAMPION STALLION
     1st - Lisa  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - CHAMPION MARE
     1st - Lisa  Hord
HORSES - PERCHERONS - RESERVE CHAMPION MARE
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - TIE IN PREMIUM - TIE IN PREMIUM
     1st - Abby  Hord
     1st - Abby  Hord
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     1st - Lisa  Hord
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - BELGIANS - STALLION 3 YRS AND OVER
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - MARE 5 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     2nd - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - MARE 2 YRS OLD AND UNDER 3
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     2nd - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - STALLION & 3 MARES OWN BY EXH
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - THREE MARES OWN BY EXHIBITOR
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - BEST MATCHED TEAM IN HALTER
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
     2nd - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - CHAMPION STALLION
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - CHAMPION MARE
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - BELGIANS - RESERVE CHAMPION MARE
     1st - Bobbie  Howell
HORSES - HEAVY GRADE DRAFT - MARE OR GELDING ANY AGE
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - Lisa  Hord
     4th - Holly  Spero
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - PEE-WEE 8 YRS & UNDER
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - 12 YEAR & UNDER
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - AGES 13-15
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - AGES 16-18
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - BEST DECORATED STALL
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - JUNIOR CART CLASS
NO PREMIUM
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - MEN CART CLASS
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - Abby  Hord
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - WOMEN CART CLASS
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL
     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL
     4th - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - TEAM CLASS
TROPHY DONATED BY LITCHFIELD TACK
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
     2nd - Abby  Hord
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - UNICORN CLASS
TROPHY DONATED BY LITCHFIELD TACK
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - FOUR HORSE HITCH
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - FARM HITCH
     1st - LINDA  DANIEL
HORSES - HITCH CLASS - DRAFT UNDER SADDLE
NO PREMIUM
     1st - Abby  Hord
PONIES - DONKEY'S & MULES-HALTER - Jenny, any age
     1st - Chelsea  Jackson
     2nd - JANET  LaVIGNE
     3rd - CHRISTINE  HUNT
PONIES - DONKEY'S & MULES-HALTER - Johns, any age
     1st - Chelsea  Jackson
PONIES - DONKEY'S & MULES-HALTER - Showmanship ( Exhibit any age)
     1st - JANET  LaVIGNE
     2nd - Chelsea  Jackson
     3rd - Chelsea  Jackson
PONIES - MARES & FOALS - Mare & Foal  Current year
     1st - Mike  Redfern
     2nd - JANET  LaVIGNE
     3rd - Yasmin  Frye
     4th - CHRISTINE  HUNT
PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Mare, Any age
     1st - Mason  Hickman
     2nd - Jessalyn  Vogt
     3rd - Brenner  Farms
     4th - CHRISTINE  HUNT
PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Gelding, any age
     1st - Rachel  Wolery
     2nd - Kaylee  Kuns
     3rd - Irene  Poore
     4th - Louieda  Kelly
PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Solid Color
     1st - Louieda  Kelly
     2nd - Keshaun  Coombs
     3rd - Kayla  Cleavernger
     4th - R B Combs
PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Multi Color
     1st - Kaylee  Kuns
     2nd - Louieda  Kelly
     3rd - Jodi  Lott
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Champion Mini Halter
     1st - Rachel  Wolery
PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Reserve Champion Mini Halter
     1st - Kaylee  Kuns
PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Mares, any age
     1st - Jim  Smith
     2nd - Jim  Smith
     3rd - DAN  BROWN
     4th - JANET  LaVIGNE
PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Draft Showmanship, any age
     1st - Jim  Smith
     2nd - Jim  Smith
     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns
     4th - JANET  LaVIGNE
PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Matched  Pair
     1st - Jim  Smith
     2nd - DAN  BROWN
PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Champion Draft type
     1st - Jim  Smith
PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Res. Champoion Draft Type Pony
     1st - Jim  Smith
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Mare, any age under 48"
     1st - Rachel  Wolery
     2nd - Kaylee  Kuns
     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns
     4th - Michelle  Horvath
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Mare any age 48"-56"
     1st - Mason  Hickman
     2nd - Skyler  Mullins
     3rd - Brenner  Farms
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Gelding under 48"
     1st - Wyatt  Wolery
     2nd - KATHY  SMITH
     3rd - Mandi  Combs
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Gelding, any age, 48"- 56"
     1st - R B Combs
     2nd - Dakota  Doyon
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Matched Pair
     1st - Emily  Wolery
     2nd - Jodi  Lott
     3rd - JANET  LaVIGNE
     4th - JANET  LaVIGNE
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Champion Pleasure Pony
     1st - Wyatt  Wolery
PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - RESERVE CHAMPION PLEASURE PONY
     1st - Mason  Hickman
PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship age 5 and under
     1st - Mike  Redfern
     2nd - Bobbie  Mellen
     3rd - Alexis  Sayler
     4th - Haleigh  Skinner
PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship, ages 6-8
     1st - Bobbie  Mellen
     2nd - Alexis  Sayler
     3rd - RANDY &TERRY  GARNER
     4th - Brenner  Farms
PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship ages 9-12
     1st - Rachel  Wolery
     2nd - Mason  Hickman
     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen
     4th - Haleigh  Skinner
PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship Ages 13-17
     1st - Monica  Davidson
     2nd - Irene  Poore
     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen
     4th - Jessalyn  Vogt
PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship -Adult 18 & over
     1st - Mike  Redfern
     2nd - Jodi  Lott
     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns
     4th - Bobbie  Mellen
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Lead In Class (8 and under)
     1st - Wyatt  Wolery
     2nd - Jodi  Lott
     3rd - KAITLIN  STROJIN
     4th - RANDY &TERRY  GARNER
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Down & Back (8 & under-trot )
     1st - KAITLIN  STROJIN
     2nd - R B Combs
     3rd - Jodi  Lott
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Tot Barrels(8&under-walk-trot)
     1st - Monica  Davidson
     2nd - KAITLIN  STROJIN
     3rd - Brenner  Farms
     4th - Wyatt  Wolery
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Barrels (9 & over)
     1st - KAITLIN  STROJIN
     2nd - Haleigh  Skinner
     3rd - Jodi  Lott
     4th - Skyler  Mullins
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Pony Under Saddle
     1st - Skyler  Mullins
     2nd - Mason  Hickman
     3rd - Alexis  Sayler
     4th - Haleigh  Skinner
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Pony Uner Saddle (21 & over)
     1st - JANET  LaVIGNE
     2nd - Jodi  Lott
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (6 & under)
     1st - Mason  Hickman
     2nd - R B Combs
     3rd - Brenner  Farms
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (7-9 yrs old)
     1st - Mason  Hickman
     2nd - Jodi  Lott
     3rd - Jodi  Lott
     4th - Brenner  Farms
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (10 -18 yrs)
     1st - Jodi  Lott
     2nd - KATHY  SMITH
     3rd - Haleigh  Skinner
PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (19 & over)
     1st - Jodi  Lott
     2nd - Bill  Cleavenger
     3rd - Chelsea  Jackson
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Single Light Harness Hitch
     1st - Emily  Wolery
     2nd - Kaylee  Kuns
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Mini Driving (38" & under)
     1st - Irene  Poore
     2nd - Mason  Hickman
     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen
     4th - Kaylee  Kuns
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Single Light Harness  48" & up
     1st - DAN  BROWN
     2nd - Jim  Smith
     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Men Cart (no mini)
     1st - SHARON  BROWN
     2nd - Alysia  Rodriguez
     3rd - Emily  Wolery
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Men Cart ( Mini's)
     1st - Mason  Hickman
     2nd - Irene  Poore
     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Women's Cart -(no mini's)
     1st - SHARON  BROWN
     2nd - Emily  Wolery
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Women's Cart (mini's)
     1st - Mason  Hickman
     2nd - Irene  Poore
     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns
     4th - Bobbie  Mellen
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Youth Driving (9-13 yrs old)
     1st - Rachel  Wolery
     2nd - Mike  Redfern
     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen
     4th - Irene  Poore
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Youth Driving (14-18 yrs old)
     1st - Gavin  Harold
     2nd - Jessalyn  Vogt
     3rd - Mason  Hickman
     4th - Irene  Poore
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Single Draft Hitch
     1st - Jim  Smith
     2nd - Jim  Smith
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Men's Cart Draft Type
     1st - Jim  Smith
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Women's Cart Draft Hitch
     1st - Jim  Smith
PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Draft Team Hitch
     1st - Jim  Smith
     2nd - DAN  BROWN
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR YR BULL 9/1 TO 12/31/11
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR YRL BULL 1/1 TO 4/30/12
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
     2nd - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Summer Yrlg Bull 5/1-8/31/12
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR BULL CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR BULL CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
     2nd - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR YRL HEIFER 9/1 TO 12/31/11
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
     2nd - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR HFR CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
     2nd - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/3O/13
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
     2nd - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - GET OF SIRE (3 EITHER SEX)
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF CALVES
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF YEARLINGS
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF FEMALES
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
     2nd - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF BULLS
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
     2nd - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - CHAMPION LIMOUSIN BULL
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - RESERVE CHAMPION LIMOUSIN BULL
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - ROD  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - RESERVE CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LEE  VOGEL
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
     2nd - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
     2nd - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - SR HFR CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12
     1st - Rachelle  Forney
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13
     1st - Rachelle  Forney
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - GET OF SIRE (3 EITHER SEX)
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - PAIR OF YEARLINGS
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - PAIR OF FEMALES
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - RESERVE CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - ABERDEEN ANGUS - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12
     1st - Grant  Seidel
BEEF CATTLE - ABERDEEN ANGUS - CHAMPION ANGUS FEMALE
     1st - Grant  Seidel
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - SR YRL HEIFER 9/1 TO 12/31/11
     1st - Nathan  Giles
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13
     1st - Nathan  Giles
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - GR CHAMPION SEMMENTA FEMALE
     1st - Nathan  Giles
BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - RES CHAMPION SIMMENTIAL FEMALE
     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - JR BULL CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13
     1st - Garrett  Chapin
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - Garrett  Chapin
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - SR YRL HEIFER 9/1 TO 12/31/11
     1st - Austin  Brown
     2nd - Nathan  Giles
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12
     1st - Wyatt  Brown
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12
     1st - Macy  Chapin
     2nd - Kelton  Chapin
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - SR HFR CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12
     1st - Chase  Campbell
     2nd - Austin  Brown
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13
     1st - Garrett  Chapin
     2nd - Macy  Chapin
     3rd - Nathan  Giles
     4th - Luke  Brown
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - CHAMPION BEEF CROSS BULL
     1st - Garrett  Chapin
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - GR CHAMPION BEEF CROSS FEMALE
     1st - Garrett  Chapin
BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - RES CHAMPION BEEF CROSS FEMALE
     1st - Macy  Chapin
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12
     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - GR CHAMPION SHORTHORN FEMALE
     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA
BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - RES CHAMPION SHORTHORN FEMALE
     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12
     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA
BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - GR CHAMP MAINE ANJOU FEMALE.
     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - SR YR BULL 9/1 TO 12/31/12
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - JR BULL CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
     2nd - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
     2nd - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - PAIR OF CALVES
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - PAIR OF FEMALES
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - CHAMPION LONGHORN BULL
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - RES CHAMPION LONGHORN BULL
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - CHAMPION LONGHORN FEMALE
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - RES CHAMPION LONGHORN FEMALE
     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JR HFR CALF BORN AFTER 2/28/13
     1st - Troy  Knoll
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - INT HFR CALF 11/30/12-2/28/13
     1st - DAVID  FRANKART
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/31/12-9/1/12
     1st - Evan  Walcher
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JR YRL HEIFER 2/28/12-5/31/12
     1st - Troy  Knoll
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JR  CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - Troy  Knoll
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - FOUR YR COW 8/31/08 - 9/1/09
Best uddered cow in Class 15 receives $5
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - DRY COW 3 YRS AND OLDER
     1st - DAVID  FRANKART
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - SR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - GR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - BEST UDDERED COW
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HIGHEST OF BREED-MILK
     1st - DAVID  FRANKART
     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT
     1st - DAVID  FRANKART
     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - DAVID  FRANKART
DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Best Udder in class 15
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - THREE YR COW 8/31/09 - 9/1/10
Best uddered cow in Class 14 receives $5
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - SR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - GR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - BEST UDDERED COW
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HIGHEST OF BREED - MILK
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Best Udder in Class 14
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - JR HFR CALF BORN AFTER 2/28/13
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - INT HFR CALF 11/30/12 - 3/1/13
     1st - Grant  Bacon
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - SR HFR CALF 8/31/12 - 11/30/12
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - INTER.SR YR 11/30/11 - 3/1/12
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - JR  CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - TWO YR COW 8/31/10 - 9/1/11
Best uddered cow in Class 13 receives $5
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - FOUR YR COW 8/31/08 - 9/1/09
Best uddered cow in Class 15 receives $5
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - SR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - GR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - HIGHEST OF BREED - MILK
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - Best Udder in Class 13
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - Best Udder in Class 15
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR HFR CALF BORN AFTER 2/28/13
     1st - Cornish  Family
     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - INT HFR CALF 11/30/12 - 3/1/13
     1st - Cornish  Family
     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     3rd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SR HFR CALF 8/31/12-11/30/12
     1st - SCOTT  KNOLL
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/31/12 -9/1/12
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR YRL HEIFER 2/28/12- 5/31/12
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - INT SR YRL 11/30/11 - 3/1/12
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
     3rd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SR YRL HEIFER 8/31/11 -12/1/11
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR  CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR BEST - 3 FEMALES
     1st - Cornish  Family
     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - TWO YR COW 8/31/10 - 9/1/011
Best uddered cow in Class 13 receives $5
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - THREE YR COW 8/31/09- 9/1/10
Best uddered cow in Class 14 receives $5
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - FOUR YR COW 8/31/08 - 9/1/09
Best uddered cow in Class 15 receives $5
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - AGED COW BORN before 9/1/08
Best uddered cow in Class 16 receives $5
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - GR CHAMPION FEMALE
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - BEST UDDERED COW
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - BEST 3 SENIOR FEMALES
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - PRODUCE OF DAM 2 PRODUCE 1 DAM
     1st - Cornish  Family
     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - HIGHEST OF BREED - MILK
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
     2nd - Cornish  Family
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 13
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 14
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 15
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 16
     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM
OPEN CLASS STEER SHOW - Steers - PREMIUMS-STEERS
     1st - Jacob  Bosley
     2nd - Annie  Cummings
OPEN CLASS STEER SHOW - Feeder Steer & Mkt Feeder Heif - Prem-Feeder Steer & Feeder Hfr
     1st - Premier  Cattle Co
     2nd - Graver Show  Cattle
OPEN CLASS STEER SHOW - Feeder Heifers - PREMIUM-FEEDER HEIFERS
     1st - DAVID  OBRENOVICH
     2nd - Ella  Martin
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
     2nd - Peter  Jenkins
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - HEN
     1st - Peter  Jenkins
     2nd - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - COCKEREL
     1st - LORI  DEAN
     2nd - John C Powell
     3rd - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
     2nd - Tricia  Schoen
     3rd - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-S.C. - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-S.C. - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
     2nd - Catherine  Schnellinger
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - HEN
     1st - Colin  McFadden
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
     2nd - Peter  Jenkins
     3rd - Ben  Jenkins
POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
     2nd - Sierra  Chill
POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - PULLET
     1st - SHAINA  DEAN
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
     3rd - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-DARK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-DARK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAHMA-DARK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. ASIATIC - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. ASIATIC - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. ASIATIC - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - AUSTRALORPS-BLACK - PULLET
     1st - Tate  Schoen
     2nd - Tricia  Schoen
POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - COCKEREL
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - PULLET
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - COCK
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - HEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - COCKEREL
     1st - SHAINA  DEAN
     2nd - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - PULLET
     1st - LORI  DEAN
     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN
     3rd - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
     3rd - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - COCKEREL
     1st - Colin  McFadden
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C.WHITE - HEN
     1st - LORI  DEAN
     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C.WHITE - PULLET
     1st - LORI  DEAN
     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN
     3rd - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SPANISH-WHITE LACED BLACK - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE CRESTED BLACK - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE CRESTED BLACK - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE CRESTED BLACK - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUFF LACED - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUFF LACED - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUFF LACED - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BUFF LACED - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - HOUDAN - MOTTLED - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - HOUDAN - MOTTLED - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - HOUDAN - MOTTLED - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - FAVEROLLES - SALMON - COCK
     1st - Peter  Jenkins
POULTRY - FAVEROLLES - SALMON - HEN
     1st - Ben  Jenkins
     2nd - Peter  Jenkins
POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLACK - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLACK - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLACK - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN
POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN
     3rd - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
     2nd - Ben  Jenkins
     3rd - Peter  Jenkins
POULTRY - LAKE VALDERS - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LAKE VALDERS - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LAKE VALDERS - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - JAPANESE - BLACK TAILED - COCK
     1st - Ben  Jenkins
POULTRY - JAPANESE - BLACK TAILED - HEN
     1st - Ben  Jenkins
     2nd - Peter  Jenkins
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK - WHITE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK - PARTRIDGE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK - PARTRIDGE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORNS S.C. - LIGHT BROWN - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - LEGHORNS S.C. - LIGHT BROWN - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. SINGLE COMB - COCKEREL
     1st - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - A.O.V. SINGLE COMB - PULLET
     1st - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - COCK
     1st - LORI  DEAN
     2nd - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - HEN
     1st - LORI  DEAN
     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN
     3rd - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - PULLET
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BLACK BREASTED RED - COCK
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - BLACK BREASTED RED - HEN
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - BROWN RED - HEN
     1st - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - BROWN RED - COCKEREL
     1st - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - BROWN RED - PULLET
     1st - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - BLACK - COCK
     1st - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - SPANGLED - COCK
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - SPANGLED - HEN
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - A.O.V. OLD ENGLISH - COCK
     1st - Scott  Parish
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
     3rd - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - A.O.V. OLD ENGLISH - HEN
     1st - Ben  Jenkins
     2nd - Peter  Jenkins
     3rd - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - A.O.V. OLD ENGLISH - COCKEREL
     1st - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - COCHINS - BUFF - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - COCHINS - BUFF - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - COCHINS - BUFF - COCKEREL
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - COCHINS - PARTRIDGE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - COCHINS - PARTRIDGE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BRAHMAS - BUFF - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BRAHMAS - BUFF - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BRAHMAS - DARK - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - BRAHMAS - LIGHT - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - SILKIES - COCKEREL
     1st - Colin  McFadden
POULTRY - MILLEFLEUR - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - MILLEFLEUR - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - A.O.V. FEATHERLEGGED - HEN
     1st - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - A.O.V. FEATHERLEGGED - COCKEREL
     1st - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - A.O.V. FEATHERLEGGED - PULLET
     1st - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - WHITE - COCK
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - WHITE - HEN
     1st - Andrew S Efaw
POULTRY - PEKIN - OLD DUCK
     1st - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - PEKIN - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - Wendell  Burton
POULTRY - ROUEN - OLD DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     3rd - SHAINA  DEAN
POULTRY - ROUEN - OLD DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     3rd - SHAINA  DEAN
POULTRY - ROUEN - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY CALL - OLD DRAKE
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY CALL - OLD DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY CALL - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY CALL - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - WHITE CALL - OLD DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - WHITE CALL - OLD DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     3rd - LORI  DEAN
POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - OLD DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - OLD DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - OLD DRAKE
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - OLD DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - OLD DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - OLD DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - PENCILED INDIAN RUNNER - OLD DRAKE
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - PENCILED INDIAN RUNNER - OLD DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - PENCILED INDIAN RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY RUNNER - OLD DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY RUNNER - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GRAY RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - OLD DRAKE
     1st - SHAINA  DEAN
     2nd - Scott  Parish
     3rd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - OLD DUCK
     1st - SHAINA  DEAN
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
     3rd - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - YOUNG DRAKE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
     3rd - Scott  Parish
POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - YOUNG DUCK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - AFRICAN - OLD GANDER
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - AFRICAN - OLD GOOSE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - AFRICAN - YOUNG GANDER
     1st - Tate  Schoen
     2nd - Tricia  Schoen
POULTRY - AFRICAN - YOUNG GOOSE
     1st - Tate  Schoen
     2nd - Tricia  Schoen
POULTRY - WHITE CHINESE - YOUNG GANDER
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - WHITE CHINESE - YOUNG GOOSE
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - BRONZE - YOUNG TOM
     1st - JUNE K BAKER
POULTRY - BRONZE - YOUNG HEN
     1st - Megan  Popke
POULTRY - WHITE HOLLAND - YOUNG TOM
     1st - Andy  Schafer
     2nd - WILLIAM  BAKER
     3rd - Tyler  Baker
POULTRY - WHITE HOLLAND - YOUNG HEN
     1st - Andy  Schafer
POULTRY - A.O.V - YOUNG TOM
     1st - Desiree  Chill
     2nd - Lyndae  Carroll
POULTRY - ROLLERS - OLD COCK
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - ROLLERS - OLD HEN
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - ROLLERS - YOUNG COCK
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - ROLLERS - YOUNG HEN
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - PARLORS ROLLERS - YOUNG COCK
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - PARLORS ROLLERS - YOUNG HEN
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
POULTRY - STANDARD BREED - GRAND CHAMPION CHICKEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - STANDARD BREED - RESERVE CHAMPION CHICKEN
     1st - John C Powell
POULTRY - BANTAMS - GRAND CHAMPION BANTAM
     1st - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - BANTAMS - RESERVE CHAMPION BANTAM
     1st - Tate  Schoen
POULTRY - DUCKS - BEST DUCK
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - GEESE - BEST GOOSE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
POULTRY - TURKEY - BEST TURKEY
     1st - Megan  Popke
POULTRY - Pigeons - Best Pigeon
     1st - Tyler  Hinckley
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN - NEW CROP (10 EARS) - PIONEER
     1st - CRAIG  ROTH
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN - NEW CROP (10 EARS) - CROPLAND GENETICS
     1st - JEFF  SCHEID
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - POPCORN - PREV. CROP (10 EARS) - YELLOW
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - Scott  Stang
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - POPCORN - PREV. CROP (10 EARS) - ANY OTHER
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - Scott  Stang
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SWEETCORN - NEW CROP (10 EARS) - BICOLOR
     1st - Joni  Tommas
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN - PREV. YR. CROP (1 QT) - SHELLED CORN
     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
     2nd - Annaka  Ruggles
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN STALKS-(in bag w/roots) - BEST 3 STALKS
     1st - CRAIG  ROTH
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN STALKS-(in bag w/roots) - TALLEST STALK CORN
     1st - CRAIG  ROTH
     2nd - Laura  Baxter
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOFT RED WHEAT (1 QUART) - ANY OTHER PUBLIC VARIETY (NAME
     1st - ANITA  RUGGLES
     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOFT RED WHEAT (1 QUART) - ANY PRIVATE VARIETY (NAME)
     1st - Anessa  Ruggles
     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) - PIONEER
     1st - CRAIG  ROTH
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) -  CROPLAND GENETICS
     1st - NEVAN  RUGGLES
     2nd - AMELIA  RUGGLES
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) - ANY OTHER PRIVATE VARIETY
     1st - Anessa  Ruggles
     2nd - ANITA  RUGGLES
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) - ANY OTHER PUBLIC VARIETY (NAME
     1st - DENNIS  SCHWANGER
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS - SOYBEANS - 1 QT. PREV YR CROP
     1st - ANITA  RUGGLES
     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS - SOYBEANS - 1 STALK (MOST PODS)
     1st - Annaka  Ruggles
     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SHEATHS (20 STALKS 20" LONG) - OATS
     1st - SCOTT  BAUER
     2nd - Remington  Bauer
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEANS, DRY (1 QUART) - BUSH LIMA
     1st - MARY  BAUER
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEANS, DRY (1 QUART) - KIDNEY
     1st - MARY  BAUER
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEANS IN POD (1/2 POUND) - GREEN POD
     1st - Scott  Stang
     2nd - B J Kimberlin
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - DETRIOT RED
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - SUGAR
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - STOCK BEETS (3)
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - GOLDEN
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BROCCOLI (1 HEAD) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CAGGAGE (leave outer wrap on) - DANNISH BALLHEAD
     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CAGGAGE (leave outer wrap on) - FLOWERING
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CAGGAGE (leave outer wrap on) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
     2nd - Jackie  Helsel
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CARROTS (6 ) 1" TOPS - NANTES, HALF LONG
     1st - Scott  Stang
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CELERY (1 BUNCH WITHOUT ROOTS) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - Colin  McFadden
     2nd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CUCUMBERS (6 EACH) - SLICERS
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CUCUMBERS (6 EACH) - PICKLING
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CUCUMBERS (6 EACH) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - ANN  ATHERTON
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGS (1 DOZEN) - WHITE
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - LORI  DEAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGS (1 DOZEN) - BROWN
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGS (1 DOZEN) - ARACUNAS
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - Beth  Schnellinger
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGPLANT (3) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ENDIVE (5 leaves bag/no roots) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - Scott  Stang
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - KALE (1 plant w/1" stem) - FLOWERING
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - KOHLRABI (3) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - Marie  Walker
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - LETTUCE - LEAF(5 leaves in bag-no roots)
     1st - Scott  Stang
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MUSKMELONS (1 EACH) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - OKRA (5 each) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - RED
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - YELLOW
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - WHITE
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - Scott  Stang
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - SETS - ONE QUART
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - GARLIC (5 bulbs-2" tops- plate - ANY VARIETY
     1st - Charelene  Petersen
     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - GREEN SWEET
     1st - MARY  BAUER
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - YELLOW SWEET
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - HOT RED
     1st - Colin  McFadden
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - HOT YELLOW
     1st - Joni  Tommas
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - POTATOES (1 PECK) - KENNEBEC
     1st - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PUMPKINS (1 EACH) - PIE
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PUMPKINS (1 EACH) - FIELD
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - RADISHES (6 WITHOUT TOPS) - RED
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - RHUBARB (6 STALKS, TRIMMED) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - Kim  Stallkamp
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPINACH-5 leaves bag-no roots - ANY VARIETY
     1st - Scott  Stang
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - ACORN
     1st - MARY  BAUER
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - BUTTERNUT
     1st - RUTH  SWANDER
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - CROOKNECK
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - HUBBARD
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - STRAIGHTNECK
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - WHITE BUSH SCALLOP
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - YELLOW BUSH SCALLOP
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - ZUCCHINI
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - Scott  Stang
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SWISS CHARD (1 BUNCH) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - RED
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - YELLOW
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - CHERRY
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - ITALIAN
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - Kim  Stallkamp
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TURNIPS (5each w/ 1" tops) - ANY VARIETY
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - WATERMELONS (1 EACH) - SUGAR BABY
     1st - LORI  DEAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - WATERMELONS (1 EACH) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - Best Display pf Gourds
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - BEST DISPLAY PEPPERS-5 EA 3VAR
     1st - MARY  BAUER
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - BEST DISPLAY TOMATOES-5EA 3VAR
     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM
     2nd - MARY  BAUER
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - BEST DISPLAY ORNAMENTAL CORN
     1st - MARY  BAUER
     2nd - AMELIA  RUGGLES
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - TALLEST SUNFLOWER
     1st - SUSAN  DeMARIA
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST EAR CORN
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST CARROT
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST CUCUMBER
     1st - ANN  ATHERTON
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST BEAN
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST SQUASH
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST PUMPKIN
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST ONION
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST RED BEET
     1st - JODI  STANG
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST POTATO
     1st - Kim  Stallkamp
     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST CABBAGE
     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST TOMATO
     1st - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - Best Freak Fruit or Vegetable
     1st - Colin  McFadden
     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - ODDEST LOOKING GOURD
     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - EXHIBIT 12-5SPEC SM-1EA LARGE
$2.00 EACH COMPLETE EXHIBIT NOT WINNING
     1st - MARY  BAUER
     2nd - SCOTT  BAUER
     3rd - ROBYN  ROGERS
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - PLAIN SCARECROW
$2.00  to each not winning a premium
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - SUSAN  DeMARIA
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - CREATIVE SCARECROW
$2.00 TO EACH NOT WINNING A PREMIUM
     1st - Shannon  Ditz
     2nd - Holden  Nuhn
     3rd - Katie  Walker
     4th - Mickey  Archacki
FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - Most Creative Vegetable Item
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - Scott  Stang
     3rd - SUSAN  DeMARIA
HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - ALFALFA 80% OR MORE
     1st - Dan  Stevens
     2nd - SAMANTHA  SWEETING
HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - MIXED HAY 40% ALF OR CLOVER
     1st - SAMANTHA  SWEETING
HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - GRASS HAY 60% OR MORE
     1st - SAMANTHA  SWEETING
HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - CLOVER HAY, 80% or more
     1st - SAMANTHA  SWEETING
HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - Grand Champion Hay Exhibit
     1st - Dan  Stevens
HAY SHOW - SILAGE EXHIBIT - CORN SILAGE
     1st - FRED  ALBRIGHT & FAMILY
HAY SHOW - SILAGE EXHIBIT - HAYLAGE (MUST BE FERMENTED)
     1st - FRED  ALBRIGHT & FAMILY
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - APPLES (SUMMER AND FALL) - ANY OTHER
     1st - Laureen  Adams
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEACHES (PLATE OF 5) - ELBERTA
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEACHES (PLATE OF 5) - WHITE PEACHES
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEARS (PLATE OF 5) - BARTLETT
     1st - JODI  STANG
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEARS (PLATE OF 5) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - GRAPES (3 BUNCHES) - CONCORD - BLUE
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - GRAPES (3 BUNCHES) - FREDONIA - BLUE
     1st - Charelene  Petersen
HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - GRAPES (3 BUNCHES) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - Charelene  Petersen
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTED HONEY WHITE
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     2nd - Rich  Brutsche
     3rd - JOHN  MERRILEES
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTED HONEY LIGHT AMBER
     1st - JOHN  MERRILEES
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     3rd - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXT. HONEY AMBER TO DARK
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CREAMED HONEY 1 LB JAR
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CHUNK HONEY 1 LB JAR
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CUT COMB HONEY, 1 SECTION
IN CLEAR PLASTIC CONTAINER
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - SECTION COMB HONEY, 1 SECTION
IN WOODEN SQUARE
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTING FRAME, 2 DEEP
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTING FRAME, 2 SHALLOW
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - Linette  Tansey
     3rd - Rich  Brutsche
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - BEESWAX, MIN. 1#, 1 MOLDED
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - Linette  Tansey
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - DIPPED CANDLE, 2 EACH
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - MOLDED CANDLE, 1 EACH
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - HONEY GIFT PACKAGE
DISPLAY IN BOX OR SUITABLE CONTAINER OF
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     3rd - JOHN  MERRILEES
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CLOSED OBSERVATION HIVE W/BEES
$5.00 to ea. entry not winning a premium
     1st - Rich  Brutsche
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - POLLEN - 1 LB JAR
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - BEST OF SHOW - CLASS  A
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY CANDY, 5 PCS
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - Donna  Smith
     3rd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - ANY OTHER HONEY COOKIES (5)
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
     3rd - Hannah  Riley
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY BROWNIES,5 EACH
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY YEAST BREAD,1/2 LOAF
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     3rd - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY QUICK BREAD,1/2 LOAF
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
     3rd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY CAKE,UNFROSTED,1/4
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
     3rd - Donna  Smith
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY GRAIN CEREAL
1 PT. GLASS OR PLASTIC CONTAINER
     1st - Hannah  Riley
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
     3rd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - ANY OTHER HONEY YEAST BREAD
1 PT. GLASS OR PLASTIC CONTAINER
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     2nd - ANN  ATHERTON
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY PIE, IN  4-6" TART PAN
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY MUFFINS - 3 EACH
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - JOHN  SCHICK
BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - BEST OF SHOW - CLASS  B
     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID
FOODS - FRUITS - BLACKBERRIES
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - FRUITS - RED RASPBERRIES
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - FRUITS - STRAWBERRIES
     1st - Karen  Hart
FOODS - FRUITS - PEACHES
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - FRUITS - PEARS
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
FOODS - FRUITS - PLUMS
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - FRUITS - SOUR CHERRIES
     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - FRUITS - WHITE CHERRIES
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - FRUITS - RED SWEET CHERRIES
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - FRUITS - Apple Sauce
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Karen  Hart
FOODS - FRUITS - ANY OTHER FRUIT
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - FRUITS - FRUIT JUICE
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM
FOODS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES
     1st - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - VEGETABLES - CORN
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - VEGETABLES - BEETS
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
FOODS - VEGETABLES - CARROTS
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - VEGETABLES - LEAFY GREENS
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
FOODS - VEGETABLES - GREEN BEANS
     1st - Mickey  Archacki
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - VEGETABLES - COMBINATION OF VEGETABLES
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - VEGETABLES - ANY OTHER VEGETABLE
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK
FOODS - VEGETABLES - VEGETABLE JUICE
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - VEGETABLES - VEGETABLE SAUCE
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - AMY  SCHWANGER
FOODS - PICKLES - BEAN
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - BEET
     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - PICKLES - BREAD AND BUTTER CUCUMBERS
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Mickey  Archacki
FOODS - PICKLES - CATSUP
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - CHILI SAUCE
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - CUCUMBER, SWEET
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - CUCUMBER, DILL
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM
FOODS - PICKLES - MIXED CHOPPED PICKLE RELISH
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - PICKLES - MIXED WHOLE PICKLE
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - PEPPERS - PICKLED
     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - ONION
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - PICKLES - SALSA
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - PICKLES - ANY OTHER RELISH
     1st - David  Lindenberger
     2nd - Mickey  Archacki
FOODS - PICKLES - ANY OTHER PICKLE
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - Karen  Hart
FOODS - MEATS - BEEF
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - MEATS - PORK
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - MEATS - CHICKEN
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - MEATS - SOUP
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - APPLE
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - BLACKBERRY
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - Mickey  Archacki
FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - CHERRY
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM
FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - GRAPE
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - ANY OTHER JELLIES
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - BLACKBERRY JAM
     1st - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - CHERRY JAM
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - PEACH JAM
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - RASPBERRY JAM
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
     2nd - Joni  Tommas
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - STRAWBERRY JAM
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - PEPPER JAM
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - ANY OTHER JAM
     1st - Joni  Tommas
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - APPLE BUTTER
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Jessica  Dalton
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - PEAR BUTTER
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - ANY OTHER MARMALADE/BUTTER
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK
FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - CANNING BEST OF SHOW class A-F
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - WHITE YEAST BREAD
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - Charelene  Petersen
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - NO KNEAD YEAST BREAD
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - WHOLE WHEAT YEAST BREAD
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - Charelene  Petersen
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - FRENCH BREAD
     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - CHRISTMAS BREAD (whole loaf)
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - YEAST ROLLS (3)
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - ANY OTHER YEAST BREAD
     1st - Charelene  Petersen
FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - BEST OF CLASS "G"
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - ANGEL FOOD CAKE, UNFROSTED
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - CHIFFON CAKE, UNFROSTED
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - CHOCOLATE LAYER -FROSTED
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - ANY OTHER CAKE, FROSTED
     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - DOLL CAKE (Whole)
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - BEST OF CLASS "H"
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - DECORATED CAKE BEST OF SHOW
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - LEMON
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - PUMPKIN
     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - CHERRY
     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - APPLE
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - KATHY  SHEPHERD
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - BERRY
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - PECAN
     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS
     2nd - KATHY  SHEPHERD
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - PEACH
     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD
     2nd - MARY  BAUER
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - ANY OTHER VARIETY
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - BEST OF CLASS "I"
     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - MOLASSES COOKIES
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - AMY  SCHWANGER
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - DROP FRUIT COOKIES
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - OATMEAL COOKIES
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES
     1st - Boen  Dalton
     2nd - Lisa  Deel
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES
     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS
     2nd - Lois  Wilkens
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - BROWNIES
     1st - Julie  Lierenz
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - ANY OTHER COOKIES
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - BEST OF CLASS "J"
     1st - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - BAKING BEST OF SHOW
     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD
FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - CHOCOLATE FUDGE
     1st - PATRICIA  GILES
     2nd - Karen  Saponare
FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - PEANUT BUTTER
     1st - Lois  Wilkens
     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - ANY OTHER CANDY
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - BEST OF CLASS "K"
     1st - JOHN  SCHICK
FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - CAKES (WHOLE CAKE)
     1st - Hannah  Riley
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - COOKIES (3)
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - ROBYN  ROGERS
FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - BROWNIES (3)
     1st - Lois  Wilkens
     2nd - ROBYN  ROGERS
FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - ANY OTHER NOT LISTED
     1st - Marie  Walker
     2nd - Lisa  Deel
FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - BEST OF CLASS "L"
     1st - Hannah  Riley
FOODS - MEN ONLY - COOKIES (3)
     1st - Austin  Buchanan
     2nd - Mike  Redfern
FOODS - MEN ONLY - CANDY (3)
     1st - Mike  Redfern
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - PUMPKIN BREAD
     1st - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - CORN BREAD
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - BANANA BREAD
     1st - Mike  Redfern
     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - DATE BREAD
     1st - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - ANY OTHER FRUIT BREAD
     1st - Julie  Lierenz
     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - MUFFINS (3)
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
     2nd - Hannah  Riley
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - BRAN MUFFINS (3)
     1st - PATRICIA  GILES
     2nd - Hannah  Riley
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - COFFEE CAKE (1/2)
     1st - Charelene  Petersen
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - ANY OTHER QUICK BREAD
     1st - Craig  Meyer
     2nd - Laureen  Adams
FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - Best of Class N
     1st - Craig  Meyer
FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - QUICK BREAD (1/2 LOAF)
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - COOKIES (3)
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - MUFFINS (3)
     1st - PATRICIA  GILES
FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - ANY OTHER (3)
     1st - Karen  Saponare
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - BEST OF CLASS "O"
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - COOKIES (3)
     1st - Jada  Deel
     2nd - Sarah  Wilkins
FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - CANDY
     1st - Jada  Deel
FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - ANY OTHER
     1st - Julie  Lierenz
     2nd - Carrie  Smith
FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - BEST OF CLASS "P"
     1st - Julie  Lierenz
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - APRON
     1st - Mindy  Calhoun
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - DRESS
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - PLAYSUIT
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - GIRLS BLOUSE OR TOP
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - BOYS SHIRT OR TOP
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - PANTS OR SLACKS -girls or boys
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - SLEEPWEAR
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - SHORTS (GIRLS OR BOYS)
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - JUMPER
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - COSTUME
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - BLOUSE OR TOP
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - SHORTS (BOYS 0R GIRLS)
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - APRON
     1st - Mindy  Calhoun
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - SCHOOL UNIFORM (boys or girls)
     1st - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - STREET DRESS
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - PATRICIA J SCHEID
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - DRESS-UP DRESS
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - BLOUSE OR TOP
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SKIRT
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SLACKS (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - HOUSECOAT OR ROBE
     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - WOMEN'S SLEEPWEAR
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - APRON
     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Mindy  Calhoun
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - MEN'S SHIRT OR TOP
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - JACKET OR COAT
     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - VEST (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SKIRT OR DRESS W SPLIT SKIRT
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SHORTS (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - COSTUME (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)
     1st - Jessica  Dalton
     2nd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
     3rd - Shannon  Ditz
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SWEATSHIRTS - APPLIQUE CARDIGAN
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SWEATSHIRTS - CUTWORK CARDIGAN
     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - DRESS
     2nd - Marie  Walker
     3rd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - DOLL CLOTHES (3 OUTFITS)
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - CHILD'S CLOTHING
     1st - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - ACCESSORY
     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID
     2nd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - PURSES, TOTES, BAGS
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID
     3rd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - SCARVES, SHAWLS, NECKTIES
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - HATS
     1st - Marie  Walker
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - BELTS, CUMBERBUNS
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - ANY NOT LISTED
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - MARALYN  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - BEST OF SHOW-SEWING
     1st - Marie  Walker
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - PATCHWORK BY HAND
     1st - KATHY  WEILNAU
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - PATCHWORK BY MACHINE
     1st - CARLA M ZIKA
     2nd - Judith A Berner
     3rd - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - APPLIQUE BY MACHINE
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
     2nd - CARLA M ZIKA
     3rd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - APPLIQUE BY HAND
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED BY HAND
     1st - Ruth  Reed
     2nd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED BY MACHINE
     1st - RHONDA  JESTER
     2nd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
     3rd - Betty  Rhoad
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - EMBROIDERED BY HAND
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - EMBROIDERED BY MACHINE
     1st - Betty  Rhoad
     3rd - Allison  Stang
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ORIGINAL DESIGN QUILT
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
     2nd - Judith A Berner
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ORIGINAL DESIGN COMFORTER
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - COMFORTER (TIED)
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Jim  Boose
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BABY COMFORTER (TIED)
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BABY QUILTED BY MACHINE
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - RHONDA  JESTER
     3rd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILT TOP- PIECED
     1st - KATHY  WEILNAU
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ANTIQUE QUILT TOP
     1st - Monica  Baxter
     3rd - DEBORAH  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ANTIQUE QUILT
     1st - DEBORAH  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - RAG QUILT
     1st - CARLA M ZIKA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED TABLE RUNNER (hand)
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED TABLE RUNNER (machine)
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ANTIQUE CRAZY QUILT
     1st - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACH. QUILTED WALLHANG
     3rd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND APPLIQUED PILLOW
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND QUILTED PILLOW
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID
     3rd - MARALYN  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACHINE QUILTED PILLOW
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND QUILTED POTHOLDERS (2)
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACHINE QUILTED POTHOLDERS (2)
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - Judith A Berner
     3rd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND PIECED POTHOLDERS (2)
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACHINE PIECED POTHOLDERS (2)
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - Judith A Berner
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - PIECED BY MORE THAN 1 PERSON
     1st - Ruth  Reed
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED BY MORE THAN 1 PERSON
     1st - MARALYN  LONG
     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID
     3rd - Ruth  Reed
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BABY QUILT (pieced by machine)
     1st - Monica  Baxter
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BEST OF SHOW-QUILTS
     1st - Ruth  Reed
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - RIPPLE
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - JOHN F ZIKA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - SQUARES (not granny)
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - FILIGREE
     1st - Diane A Long
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - USING 2+ STRANDS OF YARN
     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - ANY NOT LISTED
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Diane A Long
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - BABY RIPPLE
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - ANY OTHER BABY
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDSPREADS - BEST OF SHOW AFGHANS/BEDSPREAD
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - EMBROIDERED ITEMS - PILLOWCASES (PAIR)
     1st - Barb  Mahl
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - EMBROIDERED ITEMS - FILLED PILLOW
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - EMBROIDERED ITEMS - HOLIDAY ITEM
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MACHINE EMBROIDERY - HOLIDAY ITEM
     1st - CARLA M ZIKA
     2nd - Betty  Rhoad
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MACHINE EMBROIDERY - ANY NOT LISTED
     1st - Betty  Rhoad
     2nd - Mindy  Calhoun
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FRAMED PICTURES - STAMPED CROSS STITCH 16" & OVE
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FRAMED PICTURES - EMBROIDERED 15" OR SMALLER
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FRAMED PICTURES - ANY OTHER NOT LISTED
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - BABY ITEM (NO PICTURE)
     1st - Barb  Fries
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - ADULT'S CLOTHING
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - FRAMED PICTURE  UP TO 14 COUNT
     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD
     2nd - DEBORAH  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - NEATEST WORK BACK EXPOSED
MUST HAVE BACK OF PIECE EXPOSED
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FINISHED UNFRAMED WALLHANGINGS - APPLIQUED OVER 24"
     1st - Judith A Berner
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FINISHED UNFRAMED WALLHANGINGS - HOOKED 24" AND UNDER
     1st - Karen  Saponare
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MISC. NEEDLE WORK - HUCK TOWELING
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MISC. NEEDLE WORK - BEST OF SHOW-NEEDLEWORK
     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - HAND KNIT ITEMS - CHILD'S PULLOVER SWEATER
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - HAND KNIT ITEMS - CHILDS CARDIGAN SWEATER
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - HAND KNIT ITEMS - ANY OTHER NOT LISTED
     2nd - AMY  SCHWANGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - BABY SET (JACKET W/ HAT & BOOT
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - BOOTIES
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - JACKET
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - CHILD'S DRESS
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - ADULT'S CARDIGAN SWEATER
     2nd - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - VEST
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - DOILY, WHITE
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - DOILY, COLORED
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - FILLED PILLOW
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - HAT
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - SLIPPERS
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - POT HOLDERS (2 decorative)
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - POT HOLDERS (2 PRACTICAL)
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Nancy  Pickens
     3rd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - COLLAR
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - SCARF
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - ANY NOT LISTED
     1st - Nancy  Pickens
     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - BEST OF SHOW-SM KNIT & CROCHET
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - STUFFED GROUP (3)
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - STUFFED SINGLE ANIMAL
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - STUFFED DRESSED DOLL
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - BEST DRESSED DOLL
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Monica  Baxter
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - DOLL CLOTHES  12" OR SM DOLL
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - DOLL CLOTHES OVER 12"  DOLL
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - GAME OR EDUCATIONAL TOY
     1st - CARLA M ZIKA
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - ANY NOT LISTED
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - RUGS - BRAIDED WOOL
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - RUGS - CROCHETED
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE SKIRT - QUILTED
     1st - CARLA M ZIKA
     2nd - MARALYN  LONG
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - FELT STOCKING
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - CROCHET STOCKING
     2nd - Nancy  Pickens
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH STOCKING
     1st - Barb  Fries
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - FAMILY GRP OF STOCKING (3+)
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE ORNAMENT-NEEDLEWORK (3)
     1st - Sharon  Polochek
     2nd - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE ORNAMENT-STUFFED (3)
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE ORNAMENT-COUNTED CROSS ST
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - QUILTED STOCKING
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - PLASTIC CANVAS ORNAMENTS
     2nd - Sharon  Polochek
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - ANY OTHER CHRISTMAS NOT LISTED
     1st - Judith A Berner
     2nd - Sharon  Polochek
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - BEST OF SHOW-CLASS AX - AZ
     1st - Norma  McClish
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - YOUNG EXHIBITORS - SEWN CLOTHING (age 13 & under
     1st - PRESSLEY  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - YOUNG EXHIBITORS - QUILTING (ages 14-16)
     1st - Kaeleigh  Stang
     2nd - Katie  Walker
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - YOUNG EXHIBITORS - BEST OF SHOW- CLASS BA
     1st - PRESSLEY  BUURMA
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SPECIAL  THEME - For The Man in Your Life
     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD
     2nd - Judith A Berner
     3rd - Ruth  Reed
CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SPECIAL  THEME - Best of Show - Special Theme
     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD
FLORICULTURE - HYBRID TEA ROSES - 1 BLOOM, FOLIAGE ATTACHED
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - BEST SHOW CLASSES A-H - Best of show Classes A thru H
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - POLYANTHA OR FLORIBUNDA ROSES - 1 SPRAY, FOLIAGE ATTACHED
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ENGLISH ROSES / OLD FASHION - 1 SPRAY, FOLIAGE ATTACHED
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - GRANDIFLORA ROSES - 1 Bloom or 1 Spray
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - MINATURE ROSES - MINIATURE ROSES (1 SPRAY)
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - MINATURE ROSES - MINIATURE ROSE (1 BLOOM)
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     3rd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - KNOCK-OUT ROSES-ANY COLOR - SINGLE KNOCK-OUT
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - KNOCK-OUT ROSES-ANY COLOR - DOUBLE KNOCK-OUT
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - FULL BLOWN - Center Showing
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ROSE, ANY OTHER - ONE BLOOM OR SPRAY
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - ANN  ATHERTON
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ANGELONIA (1 spike)
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COCKSCOMB, CELOSIA CRESTED
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COCKSCOMB, CELOSIA PLUMED
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - Shannon  Ditz
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COLEUS (1 stem, foliage only)
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - Susan  Barnett
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COSMOS (1spray)
     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - MARIGOLD large (2" or more)
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - MARIGOLD, Petite (1 spray)
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - MARIGOLD, small (less than 2")
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - Dot  Herman
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - PETINIAS -Single  1 spray
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - Susan  Barnett
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS, double (1spray)
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - SALVIA (1 spike)
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     3rd - Dot  Herman
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - SNAPDRAGONS ( 1 spike)
     1st - Bonnie  Lierenz
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ZINNIAS - bedding 1 spray
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ZINNIAS other - under 4"
     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
     3rd - Dot  Herman
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ZINNIAS-other over 4"
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - SUNFLOWER UNDER 4" 1 BLOOM
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - OTHER FLOWERING ANNUAL Rnd
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     3rd - AMY  FESSENDEN
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - Other flower annual spray form
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - Best of Show in Class I
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - CHRYSANTHEMUM (1 spray)
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - CORABELLS (1 stalk)
     1st - Dot  Herman
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - COREOPSIS (1 spray)
     1st - Bonnie  Lierenz
     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - DAISY (1  bloom)
     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
     3rd - Dot  Herman
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - ECHINACEA, purple Cornflower
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - ECHINACEA, any other var named
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - GALILARDIA (1 bloom)
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - SEDIUM, TALL (1 Stem)
     1st - Shannon  Ditz
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - PHLOX  (1 stem)
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz
     3rd - Susan  Barnett
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - RUDBECKLA old fashion
     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - RUDBECKIA, any other variety
     1st - Dot  Herman
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     3rd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - Other flower perennial rn form
     2nd - Dot  Herman
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - Other flower perennial spike
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - Best of Show in Class J
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - BULBS, TUBERS, RHIZOMES, CORMS - CALADIUM (1 leaf)
     1st - Susan  Barnett
     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - BULBS, TUBERS, RHIZOMES, CORMS - DAHILIA, 1 var 1 bloom
     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - HERBS - Collection , 5 different Herbs
     1st - ANN  ATHERTON
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HERBS - LAVENDER ( 1 stem)
     1st - Marie  Walker
     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
FLORICULTURE - HERBS - BASiL (1 stem)
     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - Susan  Barnett
FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - WHITE, GREEN, YELLOW
     2nd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - PINK, RED. ROSE
     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
     2nd - CHERYL  ROE
FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - ORANGE/ SALMON
     3rd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - VIOLET (Lavender)
     3rd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - SMOKIES, TAN, BROWN
     3rd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN
FLORICULTURE - SPECIAL CLASS - 1 BRANCH FLOWERING SHRUB
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - FOLIAGE PLANT, 1 var per pot
     1st - Claire  Treece
     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - BLOOMING PLANT,1 Var per pot
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     3rd - Betty  Rhoad
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - UNUSUAL HOUSEPLANT
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - AFRICIAN VIOLET, single bloom
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - AFRICIAN VIOLET, double bloom
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - CACTI. 1 Variety per pot
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - SUCCULENT,1 variety per pot
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - Betty  Rhoad
FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - BONSAI
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - A PLANTED REAL SHOE OR BOOT
     1st - Laureen  Adams
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - HERBAL PATIO PLANTER
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - PLANTED STRAWBERRY JAR
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - ANNUALS
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
     2nd - CHICK  BEKO
     3rd - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - Best of Show Class K-M
     1st - ANN  ATHERTON
FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - Best of Show O-P
     1st - CHICK  BEKO
FLORICULTURE - JUNIOR HORTICULTURE - ANY ANNUAL, Named
     1st - Megan  DeMaria
FLORICULTURE - JUNIOR HORTICULTURE - ANY HOUSEPLANT
     1st - Megan  DeMaria
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Isty Bitsy Yellow Poka Dot Bik
     1st - Dot  Herman
     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - It's My Party - mass design
     1st - Dot  Herman
     2nd - Amy  Hunter
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Moon Dance-white /pale flowers
     1st - Dot  Herman
     2nd - ROBYN  ROGERS
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Blue Suede Shoes
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - Amy  Hunter
     3rd - ROBYN  ROGERS
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Rocky Mountain High
     1st - MARY  BAUER
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - It's Too Late
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Go Your Own Way
     2nd - MARY  BAUER
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - The Wanderer
     1st - Bonnie  Lierenz
     2nd - SCOTT  BAUER
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Light My Fire
     1st - Dot  Herman
     2nd - MARY  BAUER
     3rd - ROBYN  ROGERS
FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Slow Boat to China
     1st - Shannon  Ditz
     2nd - MARY  BAUER
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
FLORICULTURE - BEST OF SHOW CLASSES R-S - Best of show classes R & S
     1st - Shannon  Ditz
FLORICULTURE - WREATHS, WALL OR DOOR HANGERS - Ring Araound the Rosie
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
FLORICULTURE - WREATHS, WALL OR DOOR HANGERS - Time of the Seasons
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - MARY  BAUER
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Portrait
     3rd - Jack  Frankart
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting-landscape/seascap
     1st - Jack  Frankart
     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Animal
     2nd - Jack  Frankart
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting -Flowers or fruit
     2nd - Jack  Frankart
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Still Life
     1st - Jack  Frankart
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Other
     2nd - Jack  Frankart
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - ACRYLIC-ANIMAL
     1st - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - ACRYLIC-FLOWERS OR FRUIT
     2nd - Amy  Saponare
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - ACRYLIC-OTHER
     1st - Amy  Saponare
     2nd - Carleigh  Spero
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - WATERCOLOR-LANDSCAPE,SEASCAPE
     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - WATERCOLOR-FRUIT,FLOWERS
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - CHARCOAL OR CHALK-ANY SUBJECT
     2nd - MARY ANN  BEAUDOIN
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - PENCIL AND/OR INK-ANY SUBJECT
     1st - LINDA  McGUIRE
     2nd - MARY ANN  BEAUDOIN
HOBBY - ART DRAWING - BEST OF CLASS-ART DRAWING
     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WALL DECORATION-OTHER HOLIDAY
     1st - Leon  Yun
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WALL DECORATION-NO HOLIDAY
     1st - Leon  Yun
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Jessica  Dalton
HOBBY - CRAFTS - TABLE DECORATION-CHRISTMAS
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - Barb  Patrick
HOBBY - CRAFTS - TABLE DECORATION-OTHER HOLIDAY
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WREATH - CHRISTMAS
     1st - Louieda  Kelly
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - Susan  Barnett
     4th - Barb  Patrick
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WREATH-OTHER HOLIDAY
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WREATH-NO HOLIDAY
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
HOBBY - CRAFTS - ORNAMENTS-PAINTED (SET OF 3)
     2nd - Sharon  Polochek
HOBBY - CRAFTS - ORNAMENTS-OTHER (SET OF 3)
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK
     3rd - Sharon  Polochek
     4th - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - SILK FLOWERS-CENTERPIECES
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - CRAFTS - SILK FLOWERS-OTHER
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WEAVING-ANY TYPE ANY MEDIUM
     1st - Kayley  Fox
HOBBY - CRAFTS - JEWELRY MAKING-any type or med
     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
HOBBY - CRAFTS - POETRY WRITTEN BY EXHIBITOR
     1st - Shannon  Ditz
     2nd - MARY ANN  BEAUDOIN
HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAPER-STAMPING, MAKING, ETC.
     1st - MINDY  BORSICK
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
     3rd - Sharon  Polochek
HOBBY - CRAFTS - STENCILING
     3rd - Sharon  Polochek
HOBBY - CRAFTS - DESIGN ON SHIRT - PAINTED
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
HOBBY - CRAFTS - DESIGN ON SHIRT - OTHER
     1st - Lisa  Deel
     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON METAL
     1st - Jack  Frankart
HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON WOOD
     1st - Jack  Frankart
     3rd - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON SLATE
     1st - Jack  Frankart
     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON OTHER
     1st - Jack  Frankart
     2nd - Amy  Saponare
     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK
HOBBY - CRAFTS - POTTERY - THROWN
     1st - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD BURNING
     2nd - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD CARVING - ANIMAL
     1st - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD CARVING - FIGURE
     1st - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD CARVING - OTHER
     2nd - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOODWORKING - TURNED
     1st - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOODWORKING- SCROLL SAW
     1st - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOODWORKING - OTHER
     1st - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - NEW FROM USED MATERIALS
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - CRAFTS - OTHER NOT LISTED
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - Mindy  Calhoun
HOBBY - CRAFTS - BEST OF CLASS-CRAFTS 1-27
     1st - Louieda  Kelly
HOBBY - CRAFTS - BEST OF CLASS-CRAFT 28-51
     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - COINS DISPLAYED IN HOLDER
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - POSTAGE STAMPS IN PLASTIC HOLD
     1st - LYDIA  SMITH
     2nd - Lisa  Deel
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - TRADING CARDS IN PASTIC HOLDER
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Kaleb  Buchanan
     3rd - Austin  Buchanan
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - POSTCARDS
     1st - Leon  Yun
     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz
     3rd - Donna  Smith
     4th - ANN  ATHERTON
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - PENS OR PENCILS
     1st - Hannah  Riley
     2nd - Leon  Yun
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SALT& PEPPER SHAKERS
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Susan  Joyce
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - BUTTONS
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Megan  DeMaria
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - PROMOTIONAL BUTTONS/PINS
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - THEMED PROMOTIONAL-same type
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Lisa  Deel
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - THEMED PROMOTIONAL-diff items
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Lisa  Deel
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SPOONS
     1st - Lisa  Deel
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - THIMBLES or SOUVENIORS-travels
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - BELLS
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Barb  Patrick
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - ORNAMENTS
     1st - Jim  Boose
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Sharon  Polochek
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - MINIATURES
     1st - Louieda  Kelly
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Megan  DeMaria
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - ANIMALS
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - ANN  ATHERTON
     4th - Laurie  Busch
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - FIGURINES
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Jim  Boose
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - INDIAN RELICS
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - OLD RECORDS
     1st - Lisa  Deel
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - ANN  ATHERTON
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - HURON COUNTY FAIR MEMORABILIA
     1st - RUTH  SWANDER
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - MOST UNUSUAL
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - Jessica  Dalton
     4th - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - MISCELLANEOUS-Other than above
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - Craig  Meyer
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK - HISTORICAL
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK- PHOTO ALBUM ONLY
     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     2nd - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK-Vacation/Sport Theme
     1st - Shannon  Ditz
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK-FAMILY OR PERSONAL
     1st - Sharon  Polochek
     2nd - Penny  Otterbacher
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK - Pet
     1st - Amelia  Dalton
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK-1 page Computer Gen
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK - OTHER
     1st - Amelia  Dalton
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - Best of Class - Lots 1-22
     1st - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - Best of Class Lots 23-30
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-CLEAR GLASS
     1st - Jim  Boose
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - Sue  Proctor
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-TRANS COLORED GLASS
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Sue  Proctor
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-OPAQUE COLORED GLASS
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-MILK GLASS
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Jim  Boose
     3rd - Louieda  Kelly
     4th - Floyd K Proctor
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-HOBNAIL GLASS
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Barb  Patrick
     4th - Jim  Boose
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-CARNIVAL GLASS
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Donna  Smith
     3rd - Sue  Proctor
     4th - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-FROSTED
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Jim  Boose
     3rd - Sue  Proctor
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-DEPRESSION-CLEAR
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - RUTH  SWANDER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-DEPRESSION-TRANSPARE
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - Barb  Patrick
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-DEPRESSION-OPAQUE
     1st - RUTH  SWANDER
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE - OTHER
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Jim  Boose
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA-CUP OR SAUCER
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Jim  Boose
     3rd - Barb  Patrick
     4th - LINDA  McGUIRE
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA -Bowl / Plate dinnerware
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA- Platter/other serve pc
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA  Salt & Pepper
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA-SUGAR & CREAMER
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz
     3rd - Sue  Proctor
     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA-VASE
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Susan  Barnett
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA - ANY OTHER
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY- CUP & SAUCER
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY- BOWL OR PLATE
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ANN  ATHERTON
     3rd - Sue  Proctor
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY-Platter/other serv pc
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - Jim  Boose
     4th - ANN  ATHERTON
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY - Salt & Pepper
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY-VASE
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - Sue  Proctor
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - RUTH  SWANDER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY-OTHER
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - Jim  Boose
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOTTLES-CLEAR GLASS [3]
     1st - Karen  Hart
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - Jo  Hickman
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOTTLES-TRANS COLORED [3]
     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER
     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN
     3rd - Floyd K Proctor
     4th - Karen  Hart
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOTTLES-0PAQUE COLORED [3]
     1st - Barb  Patrick
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - SILVER-SINGLE PIECE OR SET
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BRASS-SINGLE PIECE OR SET
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CAST IRON
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - ANY OTHER METAL
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Lisa  Deel
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - WOOD
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - Floyd K Proctor
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - WALL DECORATION
     1st - Jim  Boose
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - TABLE DECORATION
     1st - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - LAMP
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Jim  Boose
     3rd - Norma  McClish
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD TOOL
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
     3rd - Jessica  Dalton
     4th - Susan  Joyce
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - TOOL
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - JEFF  SCHEID
     4th - Leon  Yun
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - PAPERWEIGHT
     1st - Floyd K Proctor
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Sue  Proctor
     4th - Barb  Patrick
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - SNOWGLOBE or MUSIC BOX
     1st - Jim  Boose
     2nd - Sue  Proctor
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - JEWELRY
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     4th - Jim  Boose
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - DOLL
     1st - Sue  Proctor
     2nd - Floyd K Proctor
     3rd - LINDA  McGUIRE
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - TOY
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Brian G Kieffer
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     4th - JEFF  SCHEID
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHRISTMAS DECORATION (1 TO 3)
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - Jim  Boose
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOOK - SCHOOL
     1st - Susan  Joyce
     2nd - Karen  Hart
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOOK - OTHER
     1st - ANN  ATHERTON
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - Megan  DeMaria
     4th - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE PRINTED OR HANDWRITTEN
     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     4th - RUTH  SWANDER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE PHOTOGRAPHY 50+ YRS
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     3rd - ANN  ATHERTON
     4th - Brian G Kieffer
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE CLOTHING 50+ YRS OLD
     1st - Brian G Kieffer
     2nd - Norma  McClish
     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH
     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE CLOTHING ACCESSORY 50+
     1st - Norma  McClish
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - OTHER
     1st - Louieda  Kelly
     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER
     3rd - Brian G Kieffer
     4th - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BEST OF CLASS-ANTIQUES 1-28
     1st - Sue  Proctor
HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BEST OF CLASS-ANTIQUES 29-51
     1st - Norma  McClish
HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - OVERGLAZE -  OTHER
     1st - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - DRY BRUSH - HOLIDAY ITEM
     1st - Lisa  Deel
HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - DRY BRUSH - ANIMAL
     1st - Lisa  Deel
HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - DRY BRUSH - FIGURINE
     1st - Lisa  Deel
HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - BEST OF CLASS-CERAMICS 1-20
     1st - ASHLEY  DELLINGER
HOBBY - YOUTH - ACRYLIC - ANY SUBJECT
     1st - Kaeleigh  Stang
HOBBY - YOUTH - CHARCOAL OR CHALK- ANY SUBJECT
     2nd - Amelia  Dalton
HOBBY - YOUTH - PEN and/or INK - ANY SUBJECT
     2nd - Amelia  Dalton
HOBBY - YOUTH - BLACK,WHITE PHOTO-ANY SUBJECT
     2nd - Carrie  Smith
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLOR PHOTO- ANY SUBJECT
     1st - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN
     2nd - Emily  Stevens
HOBBY - YOUTH - DIGITAL BLACK & WHITE PHOTO
     1st - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
     2nd - Jada  Deel
     3rd - Amelia  Dalton
HOBBY - YOUTH - DIGITAL COLOR PHOTO any sub
     1st - Amelia  Dalton
     2nd - Jada  Deel
     3rd - Ava  Deel
     4th - Carrie  Smith
HOBBY - YOUTH - DIGITAL GROUPING (3-6 photos)
     1st - Jada  Deel
     2nd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
HOBBY - YOUTH - POTTERY
     1st - Sierra  Chill
HOBBY - YOUTH - MODELS - ROCKET
     1st - Remington  Bauer
HOBBY - YOUTH - MODELS - OTHER
     1st - Jada  Deel
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS-POSTAGE STAMPS
     1st - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
     2nd - Jada  Deel
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS-TRADING CARDS
     1st - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS-PEN AND/OR PENCILS
     1st - Jada  Deel
     2nd - Ava  Deel
     3rd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS - MINIATURES
     1st - Ava  Deel
     2nd - Jada  Deel
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS - ANTIQUES
     1st - Jada  Deel
     2nd - Ava  Deel
HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS - OTHER
     1st - Carrie  Smith
     2nd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
     3rd - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN
     4th - Jada  Deel
HOBBY - YOUTH - SCRAPBOOK
     1st - Emily  Stevens
HOBBY - YOUTH - TABLE DECORATIONS
     1st - Desiree  Chill
HOBBY - YOUTH - WALL DECORATIONS
     2nd - Desiree  Chill
HOBBY - YOUTH - ANY OTHER CRAFT
     1st - PRESSLEY  BUURMA
     2nd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
     3rd - Ava  Deel
     4th - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN
HOBBY - YOUTH - BUILDING W/LEGOS-single item
     1st - Ava  Deel
     2nd - Jada  Deel
     3rd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL
HOBBY - YOUTH - BUILDING W/LEGOS- Scene
     1st - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN
HOBBY - YOUTH - BEST OF SHOW Lots 1-17
     1st - Sierra  Chill
HOBBY - YOUTH - BEST OF SHOW Lots 18-39
     1st - Jada  Deel
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - PORTRAIT/PERSON
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - Darlene  Krupp
     3rd - Darlene  Krupp
     4th - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - PEOPLE/GROUP
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - STILL LIFE
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - ACTION SPORTS
     1st - Hannah  Riley
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - NATURE
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
     3rd - Hannah  Riley
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - SCENIC/PICTURESQUE
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - PET or ANIMAL
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
     3rd - Darlene  Krupp
     4th - Darlene  Krupp
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - BUILDING ONLY
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - FLORICULTURE/FLORAL SCAPES
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - MISCELLANEOUS
     2nd - Hannah  Riley
PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - BEST OF CLASS - A
     1st - CATHY  KINNEY
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - PORTRAIT/PERSON
     1st - MINDY  BORSICK
     2nd - MICHELLE  WALCHER
     3rd - Karen  Hart
     4th - KATHY  ROOT
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - SCENIC/PICTURESQUE
     1st - Kayley  Fox
     2nd - Karen  Hart
     3rd - KAYLA  ROTHGEB
     4th - Karen  Hart
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - ACTION - SPORTS
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - KATHY  ROOT
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - NATURE, FLORICULTURE & SCAPES
     1st - Christine  Turner
     2nd - Kayley  Fox
     3rd - Richard  Ruess
     4th - Christine  Turner
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - PET OR ANIMAL
     1st - Ashlyn  Tommas
     2nd - Caitlin  Turner
     3rd - LYDIA  SMITH
     4th - Carolyn  Reilly
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - MISCELLANEOUS
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - Ashlyn  Tommas
     3rd - Christine  Turner
     4th - Caitlin  Turner
PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - BEST OF CLASS-  B
     1st - Kayley  Fox
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - PORTRAIT/PERSON
     1st - MINDY  BORSICK
     2nd - Holly  Spero
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     4th - Karen  Hart
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - PEOPLE/GROUP
     1st - Crystal  Oney
     2nd - Jen  Wadsworth
     3rd - Deborah  Hopkins
     4th - B J Kimberlin
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - STILL LIFE
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID
     3rd - Jessica  Dalton
     4th - JACKLYN  SCHEID
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - SCENIC/PICTURESQUE
     1st - LISA  VERBURG
     2nd - Christine  Turner
     3rd - LISA  VERBURG
     4th - Laurie  Busch
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - ACTION -  SPORTS
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - KATHY  ROOT
     3rd - Deborah  Hopkins
     4th - Dan  Herbkersman
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - NATURE
     1st - Hannah  Beck
     2nd - Hannah  Riley
     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER
     4th - LISA  VERBURG
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - FLORICULTURE
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - Richard  Ruess
     3rd - Mike  Redfern
     4th - JACKLYN  SCHEID
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - PET
     1st - MINDY  BORSICK
     2nd - Rachael  Sparks
     3rd - Caitlin  Turner
     4th - KATHY  ROOT
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY -  ANIMAL
     1st - Richard  Ruess
     2nd - Mike  Redfern
     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM
     4th - Penny  Otterbacher
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - BUILDING ONLY
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - Penny  Otterbacher
     3rd - Richard  Ruess
     4th - Mike  Redfern
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - MISCELLANEOUS
     1st - LYDIA  SMITH
     2nd - LYDIA  SMITH
     3rd - Kayley  Fox
     4th - Amy  Saponare
PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF CLASS - C
     1st - Hannah  Beck
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - OUR VACATION
     1st - Rachael  Sparks
     2nd - Mindy  Calhoun
     3rd - Karen  Hart
     4th - Rachael  Sparks
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - CEMETERIES
     1st - Karen  Hart
     2nd - Christine  Turner
     3rd - Diane  Edwards
     4th - KATHY  ROOT
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MY CAMERA
     1st - Richard  Ruess
     2nd - KATHY  ROOT
     3rd - Karen  Hart
     4th - Mindy  Calhoun
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - CLOSE-UP VIEWS
     1st - Richard  Ruess
     2nd - Laurie  Ruess
     3rd - Mindy  Calhoun
     4th - Rachael  Sparks
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - PHOTO AD
     1st - Jen  Wadsworth
     2nd - Shannon  Ditz
     3rd - KATHY  ROOT
     4th - KATHY  ROOT
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MEMORIES OF OLD
     1st - KATHY  ROOT
     2nd - Richard  Ruess
     3rd - KATHY  ROOT
     4th - ROBYN  ROGERS
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MY FAVORITE PARK
     1st - Karen  Hart
     2nd - KATHY  ROOT
     3rd - Karen  Hart
     4th - Diane  Edwards
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - IT'S FAIR TIME!
     1st - Diane  Edwards
     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY
     3rd - B J Kimberlin
     4th - Richard  Ruess
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - PARADES & FESTIVALS
     1st - LISA  VERBURG
     2nd - KATHY  ROOT
     3rd - KATHY  ROOT
     4th - JACKLYN  SCHEID
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MEN & WOMEN IN UNIFORM
     1st - LYDIA  SMITH
     2nd - KATHY  ROOT
     3rd - Jessica  Dalton
     4th - Karen  Hart
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - BEST OF CLASS - D lots 1-8
     1st - Rachael  Sparks
PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - Best of Class D lots 9& 10
     1st - LISA  VERBURG
PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF SHOW - BEST OF SHOW
     1st - Hannah  Beck
GRANGE EXHIBITS - GRANGE EXHIBITS - GRANGE EXHIBITS
     1st - WAKEMAN  GRANGE
     2nd - New London  Grange
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Dry Grape
     1st - Robert  Shields
     2nd - Michael  Pastel
     3rd - Scott  Nagy
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Dry Non-Grape
     1st - Dale A Griffin
     2nd - Raquel  Dauch
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Dry Grape
     1st - Robert  Shields
     2nd - Scott  Nagy
     3rd - Dale A Griffin
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Dry Non-Grape
     1st - Michael  Pastel
     2nd - Dale A Griffin
     3rd - Scott  Nagy
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Rose (pink no tinge of brown)
     1st - Robert  Shields
     2nd - Michael  Pastel
     3rd - Dale A Griffin
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Sweet Grape
     1st - Michael  Pastel
     2nd - Stephanie  Wilson
     3rd - Dale A Griffin
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Sweet Non-Grape
     1st - Thomas E Smith
     2nd - Jenny  Smith
     3rd - Richard  Brooks
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Sweet Grape
     1st - Robert  Shields
     2nd - Dale A Griffin
     3rd - Scott  Nagy
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Sweet Non-Grape
     1st - Scott  Nagy
     2nd - Robert  Shields
     3rd - Craig  Meyer
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Any Other Wine
     1st - Robert  Shields
     2nd - Russell  Anderson
     3rd - Scott  Nagy
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Best of Show - Wines
     1st - Robert  Shields
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - American Ale
     1st - John A LeClair
     2nd - Craig  Meyer
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Dale Ales
     1st - John A LeClair
     2nd - Craig  Meyer
     3rd - ADAM  WADE
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Wheat & Rye Beer
     1st - John A LeClair
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Belgian/French Styles
     1st - John A LeClair
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Specialty Styles
     1st - John A LeClair
HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Best of show - Beers
     1st - John A LeClair