ONLINE EXCLUSIVE - Shiloh class list

SHILOH ELEMENTARY Kindergarten
Norwalk Reflector Staff
Jul 25, 2010

 

SHILOH ELEMENTARY

Kindergarten

Mrs. Beckner: Michael Adkins, Jace Barber, Tayler Clabaugh, Olivia Fidler, Brandon Grove, Dakota Hale, Bobby Haney, Abigail Kenestrick, Marcus Lewis, Jamie Miller, Eliza Redden, Draven Sergent, Jarrod Stephens, Shelby Stephens, Norea Stidam, Keith Tuttle.

Mrs. Creveling: MacKenzie Barner, Nickolas Bowser, Madison Davis, Cody Elliott, William Flaherty, Sevy Hernandez, Sarah Houser, Scott Jennings, Katlin Lewis, Ryleigh McMillin, Morgan Miller, Avery Sexton, Cheyenne Tackett, Leticia Velasco, Peyton Young.

Mrs. Thompson: Arianna Allen, Raegan Alsept, Tessie Bellomy, Brody Brown, Matthew Campbell, Maycie Creveling, Walker Elliott, Susan Grube, Isaiah Hopkins, Damon Mitchell, Jaden Oney, Rebekah Parsons, Trent Schrader, Kayla Shepherd, Karsyn Smart, Cesar Vazquez.

Grade 1

Mrs. Balas: Jacob Adams, Kiersten Brown, Destiny Combs, Gavin Dawson, Shyan Gale, Phillip Gayheart, Jessica Gilbert, Thad Gundrum, Jazmen Hamilton, Marcus Hamons, Korben Hass, Dylan Heynes, Gage Howell, Coltin Johnson, Chassity Potts, Summer Roberts, Emily Romans, Nathan Sexton, Dusty Shepherd, Natalie Snyder, Brice Swindall, Hayley Thompson, Jacob Thornsberry, MacKenzie Thornsberry, Spencer Trine.

Mrs. Fitch: Gryffin Addair, Michael Collins, Hannah Hardman, Avery Horne, Treven Lane, Colton Long, Jason Manuel, Denton Merritt, Hope Miller, Mark Miller, Marcus Otero, Ciera Porter, Gaige Porter, Vladimir Riggleman, Madisyn Roberts, Tori Robinett, Justin Robinson, Austin Roblin, Serenity Sparkman, Tristen Stephens, Kloe Swartz, Johanna Tucker, Skylar Tuttle, Noah Wilkinson.

Mrs. Roblin: Emily Akers, Kaitlin Brown, Abby Burling, Alivia Channing, Sam Cummins, Hailey Dudleson, Jacob Echelbarger, Kaitlyn Gibson, Joesiah Grimes, Jacob Hale, Bailey Hail, Penny Harvey, Madison Hazlett, Matthew Mann, Dylan Morris, Ben Napier, Kamrin Oney, Emma Osborne, Caden Pine, Gracie Roberts, Austen Sexton, Macy Thornsberry, Tristen Wiley, Abby Williams, Desiree Yarber.

Grade 2

Mrs. Kanney: Brianna Back, Jaccob Bauer, Wesley Baugh, Kendra Cole, Brayden Creveling, Matthew Dale, Chandler Dials, Ethan Elliott, Jarrett Hively, Emily Kanney, Jared Lewis, Sydni Montgomery, Carolina Murphy, Dylan Osborne, Dylan Patton, Brooklyn Priest, Mika Ratliff, Sean Rhodes, Zach Richman, Sarah Simmons, Emilie Stephens, Alyssa Yarber.

Mrs. Knapp: Ethan Alfrey, Kayla Arnold, Seth Bailey, Bailey Barner, Maggie Branham, Clay Breznicki, Simon Brown, Kayla Dubois, A.J. Hamman, Kaleb Haynes, Narissa Hively, Kaleb Houser, Alyssa Johnson, Madison Lasch, Alona Mayse, Joy Miller, Trinity Polachek, Jessica Porter, Jordan Shirey, Matt Smith, Amethyst Stigall, Shealy Stout, Sean VerBurg.

Mrs. Smart: Braden Butcher, Elizabeth Campo, Haley Felty, Tessa Hamons, Jessica Hintz, Sierra Isaac, Devin Konrad, Dora Laser, Chloe Mack, A.J. Mayse, Charles Myers, Blake Nace, Dustin Powers, Douglas Reer, Andrew Reeves, Keiran Shoup, Alex Simons, Madisyn Smart, Katelyn Stephens, Alexis Vandervort, Tyler Wilkinson, Garrett Wilson.

Grade 3

Mrs. Jackson: Dakota Barber, Josh Dove, Jacob Goon, Greg Hale, Zoe Hazlett, Daisy Hernandez, Camryn Jones, Morgan King, Aaron Lyons, Allison Melton, Cierra Neeley, Andrew Oney, Kelsie Pratt, Xavier Riggleman, Jordyn Sexton, Brooke Shepherd, Cynthia Snipes.

Mrs. Root: Brandon Barnett, Ivree Barnett, Seth Brown, Faith Deskins, Angela Gayheart, Madison Gibson, Dustin Howard, Cole Hursh, Parker Kennard, Autumn Moore, Logan Myers, Danielle Oney, Sabrina Oney, Harley Richman, Jadeyn Smith, Jarred Stein, Justin Tuttle.

Miss Sponcil: Jeff Alsept, Brad Cole, Alex Cummins, Kennedy Elliott, Ashley Fenner, Ashley Fletcher, Josh Gilbert, Synthia Green, Courtney Hendrickson, Hannah Lengyel, Paul Parsons, Nathaniel Redden, Jared Reed, Josh Sexton, Trent Staley, Shawn Swindall, Romy Thornsberry.

Grade 4

Mr. Bast: Kyle Brown, Ben Hawk, Austin Hintz, Haven Keene, Tiffany King, Mattie Lunceford, Leslie Mack, Dustin McBride, Noah Porter, Justin Reed, Amber Reeves, Treb Roberts, Zach Roberts, Brooklyn Shepherd, Tori Shepherd, Remington Smedley, Brandon Tuttle, Grant Weltlin, Tyler Wiley.

Mrs. Keefe: Donald Baugh, Betheny Brown, Chris Cole, Katy Cunningham, Laura Grube, Bailey Howell, Ashley Kidd, Paige Manuel, Arthur Mullins, Kim Myers, Alexaundria Oney, Dustin Oney, Ethan Oney, Mason Sexton, Katie Shepherd, Jericho Stigall, Kyle VerBurg, Colten Young.

Mrs. Roll: Stephanie Alaimo, Jacob Beckner, Tom Bradford, Austin Campo, Holly Conklin, Kyle Crichton, Adam Cunningham, Adrianna Hale, Addyson Horne, David Lillo, June Miller, Destinee Oney, Tayler Porter, Christian Ringer, Jordan Roberts, Andrew Shepherd, Olivia Simmons, Wylie Taylor, Dakota Tuttle.

Grade 5

Mrs. Aumend: Skyler Adams, James Barnthouse, Ashley Conklin, Alyssa Dale, Eryn Dye, Breanna Horn, Tyler King, Christian Loera, Matt McKenzie, Abby Melton, Briana Oney, Tayler Patton, Randall Porter, Devin Ramey, Calvin Redden, Josh Reese, Dylan Rowe, Amanda Salmon, Montana Sexton, Katie Strickland, Breanna Stumbo, Alexis Washburn, Joey Williams.

Mrs. Cummins: Kyle Adams, Tiffany Adams, Christian Bednarz, Kelsey Breznicki, Allyson Brodzeller, Gracy Brown, Jarred Crouse, Athena Fessenden, Daren Gies, Trevor Hamons, Emily Handshoe, Jerry Hively, Lindsay Kidd, Paul Koh, Jude Leal, Amber McClary, Brandon Mellas, Alex Montgomery, Robert Richman, Josh Sexton, Logan Stephens, Hallie Thompson, Chance Tuttle.

Miss Morrison: Derrick Adams, Trevor Arnold, Hunter Bailey, Tyson Beebe, Jason Bianchi, Tyler Burton, Chance Butcher, Kyle Campbell, Leah Eldridge, Jessee Gauze, Jacob James, Mary Jo Lambert, Halei Lunceford, Kris McMillion, Madison Minich, Zach Mollett, Kellie Moore, Jasmin Scott, Brandon Smith, Tyler Taylor, Haley Thornsberry, Nathan Weltlin.