logo


no avatar

Huron County Fair 2013 open class results announced

Norwalk Reflector Staff • Aug 30, 2013 at 8:07 AM

Here are the 2013 Huron Coutny Fair winners in open-class events:                                                          

                                            

HORSES - PERCHERONS - STALLION FOAL

     1st - Lisa  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 5 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - Abby  Hord

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 4 YRS OLD AND UNDER 5

     1st - Lisa  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 3 YRS OLD AND UNDER 4

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 2 YRS OLD AND UNDER 3

     1st - Lisa  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE 1 YRS OLD AND UNDER 2

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL

     4th - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE FOAL

     1st - Abby  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - MARE AND COLT

     1st - Abby  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - TWO COLTS EITHER SEX SAME MARE

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - PERCHERONS - STALLION & 3 MARES OWN BY EXH

     1st - Lisa  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - THREE MARES OWN BY EXHIBITOR

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - PERCHERONS - BEST MATCHED TEAM IN HALTER

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL

     4th - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - PERCHERONS - CHAMPION STALLION

     1st - Lisa  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - CHAMPION MARE

     1st - Lisa  Hord

HORSES - PERCHERONS - RESERVE CHAMPION MARE

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - TIE IN PREMIUM - TIE IN PREMIUM

     1st - Abby  Hord

     1st - Abby  Hord

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     1st - Lisa  Hord

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - BELGIANS - STALLION 3 YRS AND OVER

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - MARE 5 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     2nd - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - MARE 2 YRS OLD AND UNDER 3

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     2nd - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - STALLION & 3 MARES OWN BY EXH

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - THREE MARES OWN BY EXHIBITOR

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - BEST MATCHED TEAM IN HALTER

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

     2nd - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - CHAMPION STALLION

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - CHAMPION MARE

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - BELGIANS - RESERVE CHAMPION MARE

     1st - Bobbie  Howell

HORSES - HEAVY GRADE DRAFT - MARE OR GELDING ANY AGE

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - Lisa  Hord

     4th - Holly  Spero

HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - PEE-WEE 8 YRS & UNDER

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - 12 YEAR & UNDER

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - AGES 13-15

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - AGES 16-18

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - SHOWMANSHIP-No entry required - BEST DECORATED STALL

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - JUNIOR CART CLASS

NO PREMIUM

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - MEN CART CLASS

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - Abby  Hord

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - WOMEN CART CLASS

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     2nd - LINDA  DANIEL

     3rd - LINDA  DANIEL

     4th - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - TEAM CLASS

TROPHY DONATED BY LITCHFIELD TACK

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

     2nd - Abby  Hord

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - UNICORN CLASS

TROPHY DONATED BY LITCHFIELD TACK

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - FOUR HORSE HITCH

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - FARM HITCH

     1st - LINDA  DANIEL

HORSES - HITCH CLASS - DRAFT UNDER SADDLE

NO PREMIUM

     1st - Abby  Hord

PONIES - DONKEY'S & MULES-HALTER - Jenny, any age

     1st - Chelsea  Jackson

     2nd - JANET  LaVIGNE

     3rd - CHRISTINE  HUNT

PONIES - DONKEY'S & MULES-HALTER - Johns, any age

     1st - Chelsea  Jackson

PONIES - DONKEY'S & MULES-HALTER - Showmanship ( Exhibit any age)

     1st - JANET  LaVIGNE

     2nd - Chelsea  Jackson

     3rd - Chelsea  Jackson

PONIES - MARES & FOALS - Mare & Foal  Current year

     1st - Mike  Redfern

     2nd - JANET  LaVIGNE

     3rd - Yasmin  Frye

     4th - CHRISTINE  HUNT

PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Mare, Any age

     1st - Mason  Hickman

     2nd - Jessalyn  Vogt

     3rd - Brenner  Farms

     4th - CHRISTINE  HUNT

PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Gelding, any age

     1st - Rachel  Wolery

     2nd - Kaylee  Kuns

     3rd - Irene  Poore

     4th - Louieda  Kelly

PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Solid Color

     1st - Louieda  Kelly

     2nd - Keshaun  Coombs

     3rd - Kayla  Cleavernger

     4th - R B Combs

PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Multi Color

     1st - Kaylee  Kuns

     2nd - Louieda  Kelly

     3rd - Jodi  Lott

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Champion Mini Halter

     1st - Rachel  Wolery

PONIES - Mini Halter - 38" and under - Reserve Champion Mini Halter

     1st - Kaylee  Kuns

PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Mares, any age

     1st - Jim  Smith

     2nd - Jim  Smith

     3rd - DAN  BROWN

     4th - JANET  LaVIGNE

PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Draft Showmanship, any age

     1st - Jim  Smith

     2nd - Jim  Smith

     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns

     4th - JANET  LaVIGNE

PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Matched  Pair

     1st - Jim  Smith

     2nd - DAN  BROWN

PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Champion Draft type

     1st - Jim  Smith

PONIES - Draft up to 60" Reg.Halflinger - Res. Champoion Draft Type Pony

     1st - Jim  Smith

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Mare, any age under 48"

     1st - Rachel  Wolery

     2nd - Kaylee  Kuns

     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns

     4th - Michelle  Horvath

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Mare any age 48"-56"

     1st - Mason  Hickman

     2nd - Skyler  Mullins

     3rd - Brenner  Farms

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Gelding under 48"

     1st - Wyatt  Wolery

     2nd - KATHY  SMITH

     3rd - Mandi  Combs

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Gelding, any age, 48"- 56"

     1st - R B Combs

     2nd - Dakota  Doyon

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Matched Pair

     1st - Emily  Wolery

     2nd - Jodi  Lott

     3rd - JANET  LaVIGNE

     4th - JANET  LaVIGNE

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - Champion Pleasure Pony

     1st - Wyatt  Wolery

PONIES - PLEASURE TYPE PONIES 56"/UNDER - RESERVE CHAMPION PLEASURE PONY

     1st - Mason  Hickman

PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship age 5 and under

     1st - Mike  Redfern

     2nd - Bobbie  Mellen

     3rd - Alexis  Sayler

     4th - Haleigh  Skinner

PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship, ages 6-8

     1st - Bobbie  Mellen

     2nd - Alexis  Sayler

     3rd - RANDY &TERRY  GARNER

     4th - Brenner  Farms

PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship ages 9-12

     1st - Rachel  Wolery

     2nd - Mason  Hickman

     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen

     4th - Haleigh  Skinner

PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship Ages 13-17

     1st - Monica  Davidson

     2nd - Irene  Poore

     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen

     4th - Jessalyn  Vogt

PONIES - HALTER-PLEASURE TYPE 56"/UNDER - Showmanship -Adult 18 & over

     1st - Mike  Redfern

     2nd - Jodi  Lott

     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns

     4th - Bobbie  Mellen

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Lead In Class (8 and under)

     1st - Wyatt  Wolery

     2nd - Jodi  Lott

     3rd - KAITLIN  STROJIN

     4th - RANDY &TERRY  GARNER

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Down & Back (8 & under-trot )

     1st - KAITLIN  STROJIN

     2nd - R B Combs

     3rd - Jodi  Lott

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Tot Barrels(8&under-walk-trot)

     1st - Monica  Davidson

     2nd - KAITLIN  STROJIN

     3rd - Brenner  Farms

     4th - Wyatt  Wolery

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Barrels (9 & over)

     1st - KAITLIN  STROJIN

     2nd - Haleigh  Skinner

     3rd - Jodi  Lott

     4th - Skyler  Mullins

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Pony Under Saddle

     1st - Skyler  Mullins

     2nd - Mason  Hickman

     3rd - Alexis  Sayler

     4th - Haleigh  Skinner

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Pony Uner Saddle (21 & over)

     1st - JANET  LaVIGNE

     2nd - Jodi  Lott

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (6 & under)

     1st - Mason  Hickman

     2nd - R B Combs

     3rd - Brenner  Farms

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (7-9 yrs old)

     1st - Mason  Hickman

     2nd - Jodi  Lott

     3rd - Jodi  Lott

     4th - Brenner  Farms

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (10 -18 yrs)

     1st - Jodi  Lott

     2nd - KATHY  SMITH

     3rd - Haleigh  Skinner

PONIES - PERFORMANCE - Costume Class (19 & over)

     1st - Jodi  Lott

     2nd - Bill  Cleavenger

     3rd - Chelsea  Jackson

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Single Light Harness Hitch

     1st - Emily  Wolery

     2nd - Kaylee  Kuns

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Mini Driving (38" & under)

     1st - Irene  Poore

     2nd - Mason  Hickman

     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen

     4th - Kaylee  Kuns

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Single Light Harness  48" & up

     1st - DAN  BROWN

     2nd - Jim  Smith

     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Men Cart (no mini)

     1st - SHARON  BROWN

     2nd - Alysia  Rodriguez

     3rd - Emily  Wolery

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Men Cart ( Mini's)

     1st - Mason  Hickman

     2nd - Irene  Poore

     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Women's Cart -(no mini's)

     1st - SHARON  BROWN

     2nd - Emily  Wolery

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Women's Cart (mini's)

     1st - Mason  Hickman

     2nd - Irene  Poore

     3rd - Kaylee  Kuns

     4th - Bobbie  Mellen

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Youth Driving (9-13 yrs old)

     1st - Rachel  Wolery

     2nd - Mike  Redfern

     3rd - Bobbie  Mellen

     4th - Irene  Poore

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Youth Driving (14-18 yrs old)

     1st - Gavin  Harold

     2nd - Jessalyn  Vogt

     3rd - Mason  Hickman

     4th - Irene  Poore

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Single Draft Hitch

     1st - Jim  Smith

     2nd - Jim  Smith

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Men's Cart Draft Type

     1st - Jim  Smith

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Women's Cart Draft Hitch

     1st - Jim  Smith

PONIES - PONY HITCH CLASS-60"/UNDER - Draft Team Hitch

     1st - Jim  Smith

     2nd - DAN  BROWN

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR YR BULL 9/1 TO 12/31/11

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR YRL BULL 1/1 TO 4/30/12

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

     2nd - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - Summer Yrlg Bull 5/1-8/31/12

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR BULL CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR BULL CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

     2nd - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR YRL HEIFER 9/1 TO 12/31/11

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

     2nd - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - SR HFR CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

     2nd - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/3O/13

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

     2nd - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - GET OF SIRE (3 EITHER SEX)

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF CALVES

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF YEARLINGS

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF FEMALES

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

     2nd - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - PAIR OF BULLS

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

     2nd - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - CHAMPION LIMOUSIN BULL

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - RESERVE CHAMPION LIMOUSIN BULL

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - ROD  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - LIMOUSIN - RESERVE CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LEE  VOGEL

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

     2nd - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

     2nd - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - SR HFR CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12

     1st - Rachelle  Forney

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13

     1st - Rachelle  Forney

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - GET OF SIRE (3 EITHER SEX)

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - PAIR OF YEARLINGS

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - PAIR OF FEMALES

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - GRAND CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - HEREFORD - RESERVE CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - ABERDEEN ANGUS - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12

     1st - Grant  Seidel

BEEF CATTLE - ABERDEEN ANGUS - CHAMPION ANGUS FEMALE

     1st - Grant  Seidel

BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - SR YRL HEIFER 9/1 TO 12/31/11

     1st - Nathan  Giles

BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13

     1st - Nathan  Giles

BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - GR CHAMPION SEMMENTA FEMALE

     1st - Nathan  Giles

BEEF CATTLE - SIMMENTIAL - RES CHAMPION SIMMENTIAL FEMALE

     1st - G. A.  PICKWORTH

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - JR BULL CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13

     1st - Garrett  Chapin

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - Garrett  Chapin

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - SR YRL HEIFER 9/1 TO 12/31/11

     1st - Austin  Brown

     2nd - Nathan  Giles

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - JR YRL HEIFER 1/1 TO 4/30/12

     1st - Wyatt  Brown

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12

     1st - Macy  Chapin

     2nd - Kelton  Chapin

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - SR HFR CALF 9/1 TO 12/31/12

     1st - Chase  Campbell

     2nd - Austin  Brown

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - JR HFR CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13

     1st - Garrett  Chapin

     2nd - Macy  Chapin

     3rd - Nathan  Giles

     4th - Luke  Brown

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - CHAMPION BEEF CROSS BULL

     1st - Garrett  Chapin

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - GR CHAMPION BEEF CROSS FEMALE

     1st - Garrett  Chapin

BEEF CATTLE - BEEF CROSS - RES CHAMPION BEEF CROSS FEMALE

     1st - Macy  Chapin

BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA

BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12

     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA

BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - GR CHAMPION SHORTHORN FEMALE

     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA

BEEF CATTLE - SHORTHORN - RES CHAMPION SHORTHORN FEMALE

     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA

BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/1 TO 8/31/12

     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA

BEEF CATTLE - MAINE ANJOU - GR CHAMP MAINE ANJOU FEMALE.

     1st - HENRY & NORA J KRISHA

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - SR YR BULL 9/1 TO 12/31/12

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - JR BULL CALF 1/1 TO 4/30/13

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

     2nd - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - COW 2 YRS OLD AND OVER

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

     2nd - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - PAIR OF CALVES

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - PAIR OF FEMALES

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - CHAMPION LONGHORN BULL

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - RES CHAMPION LONGHORN BULL

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - CHAMPION LONGHORN FEMALE

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

BEEF CATTLE - LONGHORN - RES CHAMPION LONGHORN FEMALE

     1st - LEON  HOERNSCHERMEYER

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JR HFR CALF BORN AFTER 2/28/13

     1st - Troy  Knoll

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - INT HFR CALF 11/30/12-2/28/13

     1st - DAVID  FRANKART

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/31/12-9/1/12

     1st - Evan  Walcher

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JR YRL HEIFER 2/28/12-5/31/12

     1st - Troy  Knoll

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - JR  CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - Troy  Knoll

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - FOUR YR COW 8/31/08 - 9/1/09

Best uddered cow in Class 15 receives $5

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - DRY COW 3 YRS AND OLDER

     1st - DAVID  FRANKART

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - SR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - GR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - BEST UDDERED COW

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HIGHEST OF BREED-MILK

     1st - DAVID  FRANKART

     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT

     1st - DAVID  FRANKART

     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - DAVID  FRANKART

DAIRY CATTLE - AYRSHIRE - Best Udder in class 15

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - THREE YR COW 8/31/09 - 9/1/10

Best uddered cow in Class 14 receives $5

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - SR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - GR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - BEST UDDERED COW

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HIGHEST OF BREED - MILK

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - BROWN SWISS - Best Udder in Class 14

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - JR HFR CALF BORN AFTER 2/28/13

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - INT HFR CALF 11/30/12 - 3/1/13

     1st - Grant  Bacon

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - SR HFR CALF 8/31/12 - 11/30/12

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - INTER.SR YR 11/30/11 - 3/1/12

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - JR  CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - TWO YR COW 8/31/10 - 9/1/11

Best uddered cow in Class 13 receives $5

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - FOUR YR COW 8/31/08 - 9/1/09

Best uddered cow in Class 15 receives $5

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - SR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - GR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - HIGHEST OF BREED - MILK

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - Best Udder in Class 13

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - JERSEYS - Best Udder in Class 15

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR HFR CALF BORN AFTER 2/28/13

     1st - Cornish  Family

     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - INT HFR CALF 11/30/12 - 3/1/13

     1st - Cornish  Family

     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     3rd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SR HFR CALF 8/31/12-11/30/12

     1st - SCOTT  KNOLL

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SUMMER YRL HFR 5/31/12 -9/1/12

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR YRL HEIFER 2/28/12- 5/31/12

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - INT SR YRL 11/30/11 - 3/1/12

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

     3rd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SR YRL HEIFER 8/31/11 -12/1/11

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR  CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - JR BEST - 3 FEMALES

     1st - Cornish  Family

     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - TWO YR COW 8/31/10 - 9/1/011

Best uddered cow in Class 13 receives $5

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - THREE YR COW 8/31/09- 9/1/10

Best uddered cow in Class 14 receives $5

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - FOUR YR COW 8/31/08 - 9/1/09

Best uddered cow in Class 15 receives $5

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - AGED COW BORN before 9/1/08

Best uddered cow in Class 16 receives $5

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - SR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - GR CHAMPION FEMALE

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - BEST UDDERED COW

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - BEST 3 SENIOR FEMALES

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - PRODUCE OF DAM 2 PRODUCE 1 DAM

     1st - Cornish  Family

     2nd - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - HIGHEST OF BREED - MILK

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - HIGHEST OF BREED - FAT

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - HIGHEST OF BREED - PROTEIN

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

     2nd - Cornish  Family

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 13

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 14

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 15

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

DAIRY CATTLE - HOLSTEINS - Best Udder in Class 16

     1st - LUND-VIEW  FARM

OPEN CLASS STEER SHOW - Steers - PREMIUMS-STEERS

     1st - Jacob  Bosley

     2nd - Annie  Cummings

OPEN CLASS STEER SHOW - Feeder Steer & Mkt Feeder Heif - Prem-Feeder Steer & Feeder Hfr

     1st - Premier  Cattle Co

     2nd - Graver Show  Cattle

OPEN CLASS STEER SHOW - Feeder Heifers - PREMIUM-FEEDER HEIFERS

     1st - DAVID  OBRENOVICH

     2nd - Ella  Martin

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

     2nd - Peter  Jenkins

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - HEN

     1st - Peter  Jenkins

     2nd - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - COCKEREL

     1st - LORI  DEAN

     2nd - John C Powell

     3rd - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BARRED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

     2nd - Tricia  Schoen

     3rd - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-PARTRIDGE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-COLUMBIAN - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-BUFF - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK-SILVER-PENCILED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-PARTRIDGE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BLACK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-GOLDEN LACE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-COLUMBIAN - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-BUFF - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER-PENCILED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - WYANDOTTE-SILVER LACED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-S.C. - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-S.C. - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

     2nd - Catherine  Schnellinger

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - HEN

     1st - Colin  McFadden

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - RHODE ISLAND RED-R.C. - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-BLACK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - JERSEY GIANT-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - NEW HAMPSHIRE-RED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

     2nd - Peter  Jenkins

     3rd - Ben  Jenkins

POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

     2nd - Sierra  Chill

POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. AMERICAN - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-LIGHT - PULLET

     1st - SHAINA  DEAN

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

     3rd - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-DARK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-DARK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAHMA-DARK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BRAMHA-BUFF - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BLACK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-PARTRIDGE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - COCHIN-BUFF - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LANGSHAN-BLACK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. ASIATIC - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. ASIATIC - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. ASIATIC - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BUFF - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - ORPINGTON-BLACK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - SUSSEX-SPECKLED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-DARK - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - CORNISH-WHITE LACED RED - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - AUSTRALORPS-BLACK - PULLET

     1st - Tate  Schoen

     2nd - Tricia  Schoen

POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - COCKEREL

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - A.O.V. ENGLISH - PULLET

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - COCK

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - HEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - COCKEREL

     1st - SHAINA  DEAN

     2nd - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN S.C.DARK BROWN - PULLET

     1st - LORI  DEAN

     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN

     3rd - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. LIGHT BROWN - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

     3rd - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - COCKEREL

     1st - Colin  McFadden

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C.DARK BROWN - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN R.C. LIGHT BROWN - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C.WHITE - HEN

     1st - LORI  DEAN

     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C.WHITE - PULLET

     1st - LORI  DEAN

     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN

     3rd - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- R.C. WHITE - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BUFF - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN- S.C. BLACK - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORN-S.C. SILVER - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.BLACK - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA- S.C.WHITE - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MINORCA - S.C. BUFF - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SPANISH-WHITE LACED BLACK - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLUE ANDALUSIAN - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA-S.C. - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - ANCONA - R.C. - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUTTERCUP - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. MEDITERRANEAN - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE CRESTED BLACK - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE CRESTED BLACK - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE CRESTED BLACK - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUFF LACED - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUFF LACED - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUFF LACED - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BUFF LACED - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - HOUDAN - MOTTLED - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - HOUDAN - MOTTLED - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - HOUDAN - MOTTLED - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - FAVEROLLES - SALMON - COCK

     1st - Peter  Jenkins

POULTRY - FAVEROLLES - SALMON - HEN

     1st - Ben  Jenkins

     2nd - Peter  Jenkins

POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN - SPANGLED - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER - SPANGLED - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLACK - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLACK - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLACK - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - GOLDEN PENCILED - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILVER PENCILED - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN

POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN

     3rd - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SUMATRAS - BLACK - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. ORIENTALS - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

     2nd - Ben  Jenkins

     3rd - Peter  Jenkins

POULTRY - LAKE VALDERS - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LAKE VALDERS - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LAKE VALDERS - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - SILVER - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - CAMPINES - GOLDENS - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - JAPANESE - BLACK TAILED - COCK

     1st - Ben  Jenkins

POULTRY - JAPANESE - BLACK TAILED - HEN

     1st - Ben  Jenkins

     2nd - Peter  Jenkins

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK - WHITE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK - PARTRIDGE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - PLYMOUTH ROCK - PARTRIDGE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORNS S.C. - LIGHT BROWN - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - LEGHORNS S.C. - LIGHT BROWN - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. SINGLE COMB - COCKEREL

     1st - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - A.O.V. SINGLE COMB - PULLET

     1st - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - COCK

     1st - LORI  DEAN

     2nd - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - HEN

     1st - LORI  DEAN

     2nd - SHAINA  DEAN

     3rd - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. ROSE COMB - PULLET

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BLACK BREASTED RED - COCK

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - BLACK BREASTED RED - HEN

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - BROWN RED - HEN

     1st - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - BROWN RED - COCKEREL

     1st - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - BROWN RED - PULLET

     1st - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - BLACK - COCK

     1st - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - SPANGLED - COCK

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - SPANGLED - HEN

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - A.O.V. OLD ENGLISH - COCK

     1st - Scott  Parish

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

     3rd - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - A.O.V. OLD ENGLISH - HEN

     1st - Ben  Jenkins

     2nd - Peter  Jenkins

     3rd - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - A.O.V. OLD ENGLISH - COCKEREL

     1st - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - COCHINS - BUFF - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - COCHINS - BUFF - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - COCHINS - BUFF - COCKEREL

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - COCHINS - PARTRIDGE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - COCHINS - PARTRIDGE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BRAHMAS - BUFF - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BRAHMAS - BUFF - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BRAHMAS - DARK - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - BRAHMAS - LIGHT - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - SILKIES - COCKEREL

     1st - Colin  McFadden

POULTRY - MILLEFLEUR - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - MILLEFLEUR - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - A.O.V. FEATHERLEGGED - HEN

     1st - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - A.O.V. FEATHERLEGGED - COCKEREL

     1st - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - A.O.V. FEATHERLEGGED - PULLET

     1st - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - WHITE - COCK

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - WHITE - HEN

     1st - Andrew S Efaw

POULTRY - PEKIN - OLD DUCK

     1st - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - PEKIN - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - Wendell  Burton

POULTRY - ROUEN - OLD DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     3rd - SHAINA  DEAN

POULTRY - ROUEN - OLD DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     3rd - SHAINA  DEAN

POULTRY - ROUEN - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY CALL - OLD DRAKE

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY CALL - OLD DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY CALL - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY CALL - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - WHITE CALL - OLD DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - WHITE CALL - OLD DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     3rd - LORI  DEAN

POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - OLD DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - OLD DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - BLACK EAST INDIA - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - OLD DRAKE

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - OLD DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - FAWN RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - OLD DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - OLD DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - WHITE RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - PENCILED INDIAN RUNNER - OLD DRAKE

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - PENCILED INDIAN RUNNER - OLD DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - PENCILED INDIAN RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY RUNNER - OLD DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY RUNNER - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GRAY RUNNER - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - OLD DRAKE

     1st - SHAINA  DEAN

     2nd - Scott  Parish

     3rd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - OLD DUCK

     1st - SHAINA  DEAN

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

     3rd - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - YOUNG DRAKE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

     3rd - Scott  Parish

POULTRY - ANY OTHER CALL DUCK - YOUNG DUCK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - AFRICAN - OLD GANDER

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - AFRICAN - OLD GOOSE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - AFRICAN - YOUNG GANDER

     1st - Tate  Schoen

     2nd - Tricia  Schoen

POULTRY - AFRICAN - YOUNG GOOSE

     1st - Tate  Schoen

     2nd - Tricia  Schoen

POULTRY - WHITE CHINESE - YOUNG GANDER

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - WHITE CHINESE - YOUNG GOOSE

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - BRONZE - YOUNG TOM

     1st - JUNE K BAKER

POULTRY - BRONZE - YOUNG HEN

     1st - Megan  Popke

POULTRY - WHITE HOLLAND - YOUNG TOM

     1st - Andy  Schafer

     2nd - WILLIAM  BAKER

     3rd - Tyler  Baker

POULTRY - WHITE HOLLAND - YOUNG HEN

     1st - Andy  Schafer

POULTRY - A.O.V - YOUNG TOM

     1st - Desiree  Chill

     2nd - Lyndae  Carroll

POULTRY - ROLLERS - OLD COCK

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - ROLLERS - OLD HEN

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - ROLLERS - YOUNG COCK

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - ROLLERS - YOUNG HEN

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - PARLORS ROLLERS - YOUNG COCK

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - PARLORS ROLLERS - YOUNG HEN

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

POULTRY - STANDARD BREED - GRAND CHAMPION CHICKEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - STANDARD BREED - RESERVE CHAMPION CHICKEN

     1st - John C Powell

POULTRY - BANTAMS - GRAND CHAMPION BANTAM

     1st - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - BANTAMS - RESERVE CHAMPION BANTAM

     1st - Tate  Schoen

POULTRY - DUCKS - BEST DUCK

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - GEESE - BEST GOOSE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

POULTRY - TURKEY - BEST TURKEY

     1st - Megan  Popke

POULTRY - Pigeons - Best Pigeon

     1st - Tyler  Hinckley

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN - NEW CROP (10 EARS) - PIONEER

     1st - CRAIG  ROTH

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN - NEW CROP (10 EARS) - CROPLAND GENETICS

     1st - JEFF  SCHEID

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - POPCORN - PREV. CROP (10 EARS) - YELLOW

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - Scott  Stang

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - POPCORN - PREV. CROP (10 EARS) - ANY OTHER

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - Scott  Stang

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SWEETCORN - NEW CROP (10 EARS) - BICOLOR

     1st - Joni  Tommas

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN - PREV. YR. CROP (1 QT) - SHELLED CORN

     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

     2nd - Annaka  Ruggles

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN STALKS-(in bag w/roots) - BEST 3 STALKS

     1st - CRAIG  ROTH

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CORN STALKS-(in bag w/roots) - TALLEST STALK CORN

     1st - CRAIG  ROTH

     2nd - Laura  Baxter

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOFT RED WHEAT (1 QUART) - ANY OTHER PUBLIC VARIETY (NAME

     1st - ANITA  RUGGLES

     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOFT RED WHEAT (1 QUART) - ANY PRIVATE VARIETY (NAME)

     1st - Anessa  Ruggles

     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) - PIONEER

     1st - CRAIG  ROTH

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) -  CROPLAND GENETICS

     1st - NEVAN  RUGGLES

     2nd - AMELIA  RUGGLES

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) - ANY OTHER PRIVATE VARIETY

     1st - Anessa  Ruggles

     2nd - ANITA  RUGGLES

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS (3 STALKS) - ANY OTHER PUBLIC VARIETY (NAME

     1st - DENNIS  SCHWANGER

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS - SOYBEANS - 1 QT. PREV YR CROP

     1st - ANITA  RUGGLES

     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SOYBEANS - SOYBEANS - 1 STALK (MOST PODS)

     1st - Annaka  Ruggles

     2nd - Abecka  Ruggles

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SHEATHS (20 STALKS 20" LONG) - OATS

     1st - SCOTT  BAUER

     2nd - Remington  Bauer

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEANS, DRY (1 QUART) - BUSH LIMA

     1st - MARY  BAUER

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEANS, DRY (1 QUART) - KIDNEY

     1st - MARY  BAUER

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEANS IN POD (1/2 POUND) - GREEN POD

     1st - Scott  Stang

     2nd - B J Kimberlin

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - DETRIOT RED

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - SUGAR

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - STOCK BEETS (3)

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BEETS (5 W/ 2" TOPS) - GOLDEN

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - BROCCOLI (1 HEAD) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CAGGAGE (leave outer wrap on) - DANNISH BALLHEAD

     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CAGGAGE (leave outer wrap on) - FLOWERING

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CAGGAGE (leave outer wrap on) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

     2nd - Jackie  Helsel

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CARROTS (6 ) 1" TOPS - NANTES, HALF LONG

     1st - Scott  Stang

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CELERY (1 BUNCH WITHOUT ROOTS) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - Colin  McFadden

     2nd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CUCUMBERS (6 EACH) - SLICERS

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CUCUMBERS (6 EACH) - PICKLING

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - CUCUMBERS (6 EACH) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - ANN  ATHERTON

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGS (1 DOZEN) - WHITE

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - LORI  DEAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGS (1 DOZEN) - BROWN

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGS (1 DOZEN) - ARACUNAS

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - Beth  Schnellinger

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - EGGPLANT (3) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ENDIVE (5 leaves bag/no roots) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - Scott  Stang

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - KALE (1 plant w/1" stem) - FLOWERING

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - KOHLRABI (3) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - Marie  Walker

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - LETTUCE - LEAF(5 leaves in bag-no roots)

     1st - Scott  Stang

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MUSKMELONS (1 EACH) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - OKRA (5 each) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - RED

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - YELLOW

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - WHITE

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - Scott  Stang

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - ONIONS (5 each w/2" tops) - SETS - ONE QUART

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - GARLIC (5 bulbs-2" tops- plate - ANY VARIETY

     1st - Charelene  Petersen

     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - GREEN SWEET

     1st - MARY  BAUER

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - YELLOW SWEET

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - HOT RED

     1st - Colin  McFadden

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PEPPERS (5 EACH) - HOT YELLOW

     1st - Joni  Tommas

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - POTATOES (1 PECK) - KENNEBEC

     1st - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PUMPKINS (1 EACH) - PIE

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - PUMPKINS (1 EACH) - FIELD

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - RADISHES (6 WITHOUT TOPS) - RED

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - RHUBARB (6 STALKS, TRIMMED) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - Kim  Stallkamp

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPINACH-5 leaves bag-no roots - ANY VARIETY

     1st - Scott  Stang

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - ACORN

     1st - MARY  BAUER

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - BUTTERNUT

     1st - RUTH  SWANDER

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - CROOKNECK

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - HUBBARD

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - STRAIGHTNECK

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - WHITE BUSH SCALLOP

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - YELLOW BUSH SCALLOP

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - ZUCCHINI

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - Scott  Stang

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SQUASH (1) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SWISS CHARD (1 BUNCH) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - RED

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - YELLOW

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - CHERRY

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TOMATOES (5 EACH) - ITALIAN

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - Kim  Stallkamp

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - TURNIPS (5each w/ 1" tops) - ANY VARIETY

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - WATERMELONS (1 EACH) - SUGAR BABY

     1st - LORI  DEAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - WATERMELONS (1 EACH) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - Best Display pf Gourds

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - BEST DISPLAY PEPPERS-5 EA 3VAR

     1st - MARY  BAUER

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - BEST DISPLAY TOMATOES-5EA 3VAR

     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM

     2nd - MARY  BAUER

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - BEST DISPLAY ORNAMENTAL CORN

     1st - MARY  BAUER

     2nd - AMELIA  RUGGLES

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - TALLEST SUNFLOWER

     1st - SUSAN  DeMARIA

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST EAR CORN

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST CARROT

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST CUCUMBER

     1st - ANN  ATHERTON

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - LONGEST BEAN

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST SQUASH

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST PUMPKIN

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST ONION

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST RED BEET

     1st - JODI  STANG

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST POTATO

     1st - Kim  Stallkamp

     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST CABBAGE

     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - HEAVIEST TOMATO

     1st - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - Best Freak Fruit or Vegetable

     1st - Colin  McFadden

     2nd - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - MISCELLANEOUS - ODDEST LOOKING GOURD

     1st - BRUCE  FESSENDEN

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - EXHIBIT 12-5SPEC SM-1EA LARGE

$2.00 EACH COMPLETE EXHIBIT NOT WINNING

     1st - MARY  BAUER

     2nd - SCOTT  BAUER

     3rd - ROBYN  ROGERS

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - PLAIN SCARECROW

$2.00  to each not winning a premium

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - SUSAN  DeMARIA

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - CREATIVE SCARECROW

$2.00 TO EACH NOT WINNING A PREMIUM

     1st - Shannon  Ditz

     2nd - Holden  Nuhn

     3rd - Katie  Walker

     4th - Mickey  Archacki

FARM & GARDEN PRODUCTS - SPECIAL CLASSES - Most Creative Vegetable Item

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - Scott  Stang

     3rd - SUSAN  DeMARIA

HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - ALFALFA 80% OR MORE

     1st - Dan  Stevens

     2nd - SAMANTHA  SWEETING

HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - MIXED HAY 40% ALF OR CLOVER

     1st - SAMANTHA  SWEETING

HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - GRASS HAY 60% OR MORE

     1st - SAMANTHA  SWEETING

HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - CLOVER HAY, 80% or more

     1st - SAMANTHA  SWEETING

HAY SHOW - HAY EXHIBIT - Grand Champion Hay Exhibit

     1st - Dan  Stevens

HAY SHOW - SILAGE EXHIBIT - CORN SILAGE

     1st - FRED  ALBRIGHT & FAMILY

HAY SHOW - SILAGE EXHIBIT - HAYLAGE (MUST BE FERMENTED)

     1st - FRED  ALBRIGHT & FAMILY

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - APPLES (SUMMER AND FALL) - ANY OTHER

     1st - Laureen  Adams

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEACHES (PLATE OF 5) - ELBERTA

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEACHES (PLATE OF 5) - WHITE PEACHES

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEARS (PLATE OF 5) - BARTLETT

     1st - JODI  STANG

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - PEARS (PLATE OF 5) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - GRAPES (3 BUNCHES) - CONCORD - BLUE

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - GRAPES (3 BUNCHES) - FREDONIA - BLUE

     1st - Charelene  Petersen

HORTICULTURE PRODUCTS - GRAPES (3 BUNCHES) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - Charelene  Petersen

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTED HONEY WHITE

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     2nd - Rich  Brutsche

     3rd - JOHN  MERRILEES

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTED HONEY LIGHT AMBER

     1st - JOHN  MERRILEES

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     3rd - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXT. HONEY AMBER TO DARK

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CREAMED HONEY 1 LB JAR

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CHUNK HONEY 1 LB JAR

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CUT COMB HONEY, 1 SECTION

IN CLEAR PLASTIC CONTAINER

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - SECTION COMB HONEY, 1 SECTION

IN WOODEN SQUARE

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTING FRAME, 2 DEEP

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - EXTRACTING FRAME, 2 SHALLOW

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - Linette  Tansey

     3rd - Rich  Brutsche

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - BEESWAX, MIN. 1#, 1 MOLDED

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - Linette  Tansey

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - DIPPED CANDLE, 2 EACH

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - MOLDED CANDLE, 1 EACH

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - HONEY GIFT PACKAGE

DISPLAY IN BOX OR SUITABLE CONTAINER OF

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     3rd - JOHN  MERRILEES

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - CLOSED OBSERVATION HIVE W/BEES

$5.00 to ea. entry not winning a premium

     1st - Rich  Brutsche

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - POLLEN - 1 LB JAR

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - BEES, HONEY & APARAIN PRODUCTS - BEST OF SHOW - CLASS  A

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY CANDY, 5 PCS

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - Donna  Smith

     3rd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - ANY OTHER HONEY COOKIES (5)

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

     3rd - Hannah  Riley

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY BROWNIES,5 EACH

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY YEAST BREAD,1/2 LOAF

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     3rd - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY QUICK BREAD,1/2 LOAF

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

     3rd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY CAKE,UNFROSTED,1/4

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

     3rd - Donna  Smith

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY GRAIN CEREAL

1 PT. GLASS OR PLASTIC CONTAINER

     1st - Hannah  Riley

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

     3rd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - ANY OTHER HONEY YEAST BREAD

1 PT. GLASS OR PLASTIC CONTAINER

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     2nd - ANN  ATHERTON

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY PIE, IN  4-6" TART PAN

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - HONEY MUFFINS - 3 EACH

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - JOHN  SCHICK

BEES, HONEY & APARIAN PRODUCTS - Candy, Cookies, Bread, etc - BEST OF SHOW - CLASS  B

     1st - JACKLYN  SCHEID

FOODS - FRUITS - BLACKBERRIES

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - FRUITS - RED RASPBERRIES

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - FRUITS - STRAWBERRIES

     1st - Karen  Hart

FOODS - FRUITS - PEACHES

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - FRUITS - PEARS

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

FOODS - FRUITS - PLUMS

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - FRUITS - SOUR CHERRIES

     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - FRUITS - WHITE CHERRIES

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - FRUITS - RED SWEET CHERRIES

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - FRUITS - Apple Sauce

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Karen  Hart

FOODS - FRUITS - ANY OTHER FRUIT

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - FRUITS - FRUIT JUICE

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM

FOODS - VEGETABLES - TOMATOES

     1st - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - VEGETABLES - CORN

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - VEGETABLES - BEETS

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

FOODS - VEGETABLES - CARROTS

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - VEGETABLES - LEAFY GREENS

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

FOODS - VEGETABLES - GREEN BEANS

     1st - Mickey  Archacki

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - VEGETABLES - COMBINATION OF VEGETABLES

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - VEGETABLES - ANY OTHER VEGETABLE

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK

FOODS - VEGETABLES - VEGETABLE JUICE

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - VEGETABLES - VEGETABLE SAUCE

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - AMY  SCHWANGER

FOODS - PICKLES - BEAN

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - BEET

     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - PICKLES - BREAD AND BUTTER CUCUMBERS

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Mickey  Archacki

FOODS - PICKLES - CATSUP

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - CHILI SAUCE

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - CUCUMBER, SWEET

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - CUCUMBER, DILL

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM

FOODS - PICKLES - MIXED CHOPPED PICKLE RELISH

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - PICKLES - MIXED WHOLE PICKLE

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - PEPPERS - PICKLED

     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - ONION

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - PICKLES - SALSA

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - PICKLES - ANY OTHER RELISH

     1st - David  Lindenberger

     2nd - Mickey  Archacki

FOODS - PICKLES - ANY OTHER PICKLE

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - Karen  Hart

FOODS - MEATS - BEEF

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - MEATS - PORK

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - MEATS - CHICKEN

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - MEATS - SOUP

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - APPLE

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - BLACKBERRY

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - Mickey  Archacki

FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - CHERRY

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM

FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - GRAPE

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - JELLIES - 1/2 PT JAR - ANY OTHER JELLIES

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - BLACKBERRY JAM

     1st - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - CHERRY JAM

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - PEACH JAM

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - DAVE  DUNHAM

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - RASPBERRY JAM

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

     2nd - Joni  Tommas

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - STRAWBERRY JAM

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - PEPPER JAM

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - ANY OTHER JAM

     1st - Joni  Tommas

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - APPLE BUTTER

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Jessica  Dalton

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - PEAR BUTTER

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - ANY OTHER MARMALADE/BUTTER

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK

FOODS - JAMS AND BUTTERS 1/2 PT JAR - CANNING BEST OF SHOW class A-F

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - WHITE YEAST BREAD

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - Charelene  Petersen

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - NO KNEAD YEAST BREAD

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - WHOLE WHEAT YEAST BREAD

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - Charelene  Petersen

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - FRENCH BREAD

     1st - DAVE  DUNHAM

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - CHRISTMAS BREAD (whole loaf)

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - YEAST ROLLS (3)

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - ANY OTHER YEAST BREAD

     1st - Charelene  Petersen

FOODS - BREAD (exhibit 1/1 loaf) - BEST OF CLASS "G"

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - ANGEL FOOD CAKE, UNFROSTED

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - CHIFFON CAKE, UNFROSTED

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - CHOCOLATE LAYER -FROSTED

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - ANY OTHER CAKE, FROSTED

     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - DOLL CAKE (Whole)

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - BEST OF CLASS "H"

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

FOODS - CAKE (ENTIRIES 11-15 ON FORMS) - DECORATED CAKE BEST OF SHOW

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - LEMON

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - PUMPKIN

     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - CHERRY

     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - APPLE

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - KATHY  SHEPHERD

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - BERRY

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - PECAN

     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS

     2nd - KATHY  SHEPHERD

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - PEACH

     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD

     2nd - MARY  BAUER

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - ANY OTHER VARIETY

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

FOODS - PIE (4-6 INCH TART PAN) - BEST OF CLASS "I"

     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - MOLASSES COOKIES

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - AMY  SCHWANGER

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - DROP FRUIT COOKIES

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - OATMEAL COOKIES

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES

     1st - Boen  Dalton

     2nd - Lisa  Deel

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIES

     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS

     2nd - Lois  Wilkens

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - BROWNIES

     1st - Julie  Lierenz

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - ANY OTHER COOKIES

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - JOHN  SCHICK

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - BEST OF CLASS "J"

     1st - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - COOKIES (3 each on sm plate) - BAKING BEST OF SHOW

     1st - KATHY  SHEPHERD

FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - CHOCOLATE FUDGE

     1st - PATRICIA  GILES

     2nd - Karen  Saponare

FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - PEANUT BUTTER

     1st - Lois  Wilkens

     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - ANY OTHER CANDY

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - CANDY (3 each on sm plate) - BEST OF CLASS "K"

     1st - JOHN  SCHICK

FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - CAKES (WHOLE CAKE)

     1st - Hannah  Riley

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - COOKIES (3)

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - ROBYN  ROGERS

FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - BROWNIES (3)

     1st - Lois  Wilkens

     2nd - ROBYN  ROGERS

FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - ANY OTHER NOT LISTED

     1st - Marie  Walker

     2nd - Lisa  Deel

FOODS - MAKE IT WITH MIXES - BEST OF CLASS "L"

     1st - Hannah  Riley

FOODS - MEN ONLY - COOKIES (3)

     1st - Austin  Buchanan

     2nd - Mike  Redfern

FOODS - MEN ONLY - CANDY (3)

     1st - Mike  Redfern

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - PUMPKIN BREAD

     1st - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - CORN BREAD

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - BANANA BREAD

     1st - Mike  Redfern

     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - DATE BREAD

     1st - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - ANY OTHER FRUIT BREAD

     1st - Julie  Lierenz

     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - MUFFINS (3)

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

     2nd - Hannah  Riley

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - BRAN MUFFINS (3)

     1st - PATRICIA  GILES

     2nd - Hannah  Riley

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - COFFEE CAKE (1/2)

     1st - Charelene  Petersen

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - ANY OTHER QUICK BREAD

     1st - Craig  Meyer

     2nd - Laureen  Adams

FOODS - QUICK BREADS (1/2 LOAF) - Best of Class N

     1st - Craig  Meyer

FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - QUICK BREAD (1/2 LOAF)

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - COOKIES (3)

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - MUFFINS (3)

     1st - PATRICIA  GILES

FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - ANY OTHER (3)

     1st - Karen  Saponare

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FOODS - ALL ABOUT ZUCCHINI - BEST OF CLASS "O"

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - COOKIES (3)

     1st - Jada  Deel

     2nd - Sarah  Wilkins

FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - CANDY

     1st - Jada  Deel

FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - ANY OTHER

     1st - Julie  Lierenz

     2nd - Carrie  Smith

FOODS - YOUTH ONLY (15 & under) - BEST OF CLASS "P"

     1st - Julie  Lierenz

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - APRON

     1st - Mindy  Calhoun

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - DRESS

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - PLAYSUIT

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - GIRLS BLOUSE OR TOP

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - BOYS SHIRT OR TOP

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - PANTS OR SLACKS -girls or boys

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - SLEEPWEAR

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - SHORTS (GIRLS OR BOYS)

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - JUMPER

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS TO SIZE 6 - COSTUME

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - BLOUSE OR TOP

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - SHORTS (BOYS 0R GIRLS)

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - APRON

     1st - Mindy  Calhoun

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CLOTHING FOR KIDS SIZE 6 & UP - SCHOOL UNIFORM (boys or girls)

     1st - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - STREET DRESS

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - PATRICIA J SCHEID

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - DRESS-UP DRESS

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - BLOUSE OR TOP

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SKIRT

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SLACKS (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - HOUSECOAT OR ROBE

     1st - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - WOMEN'S SLEEPWEAR

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - APRON

     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Mindy  Calhoun

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - MEN'S SHIRT OR TOP

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - JACKET OR COAT

     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - VEST (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SKIRT OR DRESS W SPLIT SKIRT

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - SHORTS (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - ADULT CLOTHING - COSTUME (MEN'S OR WOMEN'S)

     1st - Jessica  Dalton

     2nd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

     3rd - Shannon  Ditz

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SWEATSHIRTS - APPLIQUE CARDIGAN

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SWEATSHIRTS - CUTWORK CARDIGAN

     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - DRESS

     2nd - Marie  Walker

     3rd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - DOLL CLOTHES (3 OUTFITS)

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - CHILD'S CLOTHING

     1st - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - NEW GARMENTS FROM USED MATERL - ACCESSORY

     1st - PATRICIA J SCHEID

     2nd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - PURSES, TOTES, BAGS

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID

     3rd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - SCARVES, SHAWLS, NECKTIES

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - HATS

     1st - Marie  Walker

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - BELTS, CUMBERBUNS

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - ANY NOT LISTED

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - MARALYN  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SEWN ACCESSORIES - BEST OF SHOW-SEWING

     1st - Marie  Walker

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - PATCHWORK BY HAND

     1st - KATHY  WEILNAU

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - PATCHWORK BY MACHINE

     1st - CARLA M ZIKA

     2nd - Judith A Berner

     3rd - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - APPLIQUE BY MACHINE

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

     2nd - CARLA M ZIKA

     3rd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - APPLIQUE BY HAND

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED BY HAND

     1st - Ruth  Reed

     2nd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED BY MACHINE

     1st - RHONDA  JESTER

     2nd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

     3rd - Betty  Rhoad

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - EMBROIDERED BY HAND

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - EMBROIDERED BY MACHINE

     1st - Betty  Rhoad

     3rd - Allison  Stang

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ORIGINAL DESIGN QUILT

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

     2nd - Judith A Berner

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ORIGINAL DESIGN COMFORTER

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - COMFORTER (TIED)

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Jim  Boose

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BABY COMFORTER (TIED)

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BABY QUILTED BY MACHINE

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - RHONDA  JESTER

     3rd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILT TOP- PIECED

     1st - KATHY  WEILNAU

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ANTIQUE QUILT TOP

     1st - Monica  Baxter

     3rd - DEBORAH  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ANTIQUE QUILT

     1st - DEBORAH  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - RAG QUILT

     1st - CARLA M ZIKA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED TABLE RUNNER (hand)

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED TABLE RUNNER (machine)

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - ANTIQUE CRAZY QUILT

     1st - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACH. QUILTED WALLHANG

     3rd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND APPLIQUED PILLOW

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND QUILTED PILLOW

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID

     3rd - MARALYN  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACHINE QUILTED PILLOW

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND QUILTED POTHOLDERS (2)

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACHINE QUILTED POTHOLDERS (2)

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - Judith A Berner

     3rd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - HAND PIECED POTHOLDERS (2)

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - MACHINE PIECED POTHOLDERS (2)

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - Judith A Berner

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - PIECED BY MORE THAN 1 PERSON

     1st - Ruth  Reed

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - QUILTED BY MORE THAN 1 PERSON

     1st - MARALYN  LONG

     2nd - PATRICIA J SCHEID

     3rd - Ruth  Reed

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BABY QUILT (pieced by machine)

     1st - Monica  Baxter

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - QUILTS - BEST OF SHOW-QUILTS

     1st - Ruth  Reed

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - RIPPLE

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - JOHN F ZIKA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - SQUARES (not granny)

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - FILIGREE

     1st - Diane A Long

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - USING 2+ STRANDS OF YARN

     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - ANY NOT LISTED

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Diane A Long

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - BABY RIPPLE

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHETED AFGHANS - ANY OTHER BABY

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - BEDSPREADS - BEST OF SHOW AFGHANS/BEDSPREAD

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - EMBROIDERED ITEMS - PILLOWCASES (PAIR)

     1st - Barb  Mahl

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - EMBROIDERED ITEMS - FILLED PILLOW

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - EMBROIDERED ITEMS - HOLIDAY ITEM

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MACHINE EMBROIDERY - HOLIDAY ITEM

     1st - CARLA M ZIKA

     2nd - Betty  Rhoad

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MACHINE EMBROIDERY - ANY NOT LISTED

     1st - Betty  Rhoad

     2nd - Mindy  Calhoun

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FRAMED PICTURES - STAMPED CROSS STITCH 16" & OVE

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FRAMED PICTURES - EMBROIDERED 15" OR SMALLER

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FRAMED PICTURES - ANY OTHER NOT LISTED

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - BABY ITEM (NO PICTURE)

     1st - Barb  Fries

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - ADULT'S CLOTHING

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - FRAMED PICTURE  UP TO 14 COUNT

     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD

     2nd - DEBORAH  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH - NEATEST WORK BACK EXPOSED

MUST HAVE BACK OF PIECE EXPOSED

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FINISHED UNFRAMED WALLHANGINGS - APPLIQUED OVER 24"

     1st - Judith A Berner

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - FINISHED UNFRAMED WALLHANGINGS - HOOKED 24" AND UNDER

     1st - Karen  Saponare

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MISC. NEEDLE WORK - HUCK TOWELING

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - MISC. NEEDLE WORK - BEST OF SHOW-NEEDLEWORK

     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - HAND KNIT ITEMS - CHILD'S PULLOVER SWEATER

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - HAND KNIT ITEMS - CHILDS CARDIGAN SWEATER

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - HAND KNIT ITEMS - ANY OTHER NOT LISTED

     2nd - AMY  SCHWANGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - BABY SET (JACKET W/ HAT & BOOT

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - BOOTIES

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - JACKET

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - CHILD'S DRESS

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - ADULT'S CARDIGAN SWEATER

     2nd - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - VEST

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - DOILY, WHITE

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - DOILY, COLORED

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - FILLED PILLOW

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - HAT

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - SLIPPERS

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - POT HOLDERS (2 decorative)

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - POT HOLDERS (2 PRACTICAL)

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Nancy  Pickens

     3rd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - COLLAR

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - SCARF

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - ANY NOT LISTED

     1st - Nancy  Pickens

     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CROCHET ITEMS - BEST OF SHOW-SM KNIT & CROCHET

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - STUFFED GROUP (3)

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - STUFFED SINGLE ANIMAL

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - STUFFED DRESSED DOLL

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - BEST DRESSED DOLL

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Monica  Baxter

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - DOLL CLOTHES  12" OR SM DOLL

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - DOLL CLOTHES OVER 12"  DOLL

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - RACHEL  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - GAME OR EDUCATIONAL TOY

     1st - CARLA M ZIKA

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - TOYS - ANY NOT LISTED

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - RUGS - BRAIDED WOOL

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - RUGS - CROCHETED

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE SKIRT - QUILTED

     1st - CARLA M ZIKA

     2nd - MARALYN  LONG

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - FELT STOCKING

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - CROCHET STOCKING

     2nd - Nancy  Pickens

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - COUNTED CROSS STITCH STOCKING

     1st - Barb  Fries

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - FAMILY GRP OF STOCKING (3+)

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE ORNAMENT-NEEDLEWORK (3)

     1st - Sharon  Polochek

     2nd - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE ORNAMENT-STUFFED (3)

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - TREE ORNAMENT-COUNTED CROSS ST

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - QUILTED STOCKING

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - PLASTIC CANVAS ORNAMENTS

     2nd - Sharon  Polochek

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - ANY OTHER CHRISTMAS NOT LISTED

     1st - Judith A Berner

     2nd - Sharon  Polochek

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - CHRISTMAS ITEMS - BEST OF SHOW-CLASS AX - AZ

     1st - Norma  McClish

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - YOUNG EXHIBITORS - SEWN CLOTHING (age 13 & under

     1st - PRESSLEY  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - YOUNG EXHIBITORS - QUILTING (ages 14-16)

     1st - Kaeleigh  Stang

     2nd - Katie  Walker

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - YOUNG EXHIBITORS - BEST OF SHOW- CLASS BA

     1st - PRESSLEY  BUURMA

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SPECIAL  THEME - For The Man in Your Life

     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD

     2nd - Judith A Berner

     3rd - Ruth  Reed

CLOTHING & HOME FURNISHINGS - SPECIAL  THEME - Best of Show - Special Theme

     1st - MARYANNE  CRAWFORD

FLORICULTURE - HYBRID TEA ROSES - 1 BLOOM, FOLIAGE ATTACHED

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - BEST SHOW CLASSES A-H - Best of show Classes A thru H

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - POLYANTHA OR FLORIBUNDA ROSES - 1 SPRAY, FOLIAGE ATTACHED

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ENGLISH ROSES / OLD FASHION - 1 SPRAY, FOLIAGE ATTACHED

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - GRANDIFLORA ROSES - 1 Bloom or 1 Spray

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - MINATURE ROSES - MINIATURE ROSES (1 SPRAY)

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - MINATURE ROSES - MINIATURE ROSE (1 BLOOM)

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     3rd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - KNOCK-OUT ROSES-ANY COLOR - SINGLE KNOCK-OUT

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - KNOCK-OUT ROSES-ANY COLOR - DOUBLE KNOCK-OUT

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - FULL BLOWN - Center Showing

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ROSE, ANY OTHER - ONE BLOOM OR SPRAY

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - ANN  ATHERTON

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ANGELONIA (1 spike)

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COCKSCOMB, CELOSIA CRESTED

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COCKSCOMB, CELOSIA PLUMED

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - Shannon  Ditz

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COLEUS (1 stem, foliage only)

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - Susan  Barnett

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - COSMOS (1spray)

     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - MARIGOLD large (2" or more)

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - MARIGOLD, Petite (1 spray)

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - MARIGOLD, small (less than 2")

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - Dot  Herman

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - PETINIAS -Single  1 spray

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - Susan  Barnett

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - PETUNIAS, double (1spray)

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - SALVIA (1 spike)

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     3rd - Dot  Herman

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - SNAPDRAGONS ( 1 spike)

     1st - Bonnie  Lierenz

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ZINNIAS - bedding 1 spray

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ZINNIAS other - under 4"

     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

     3rd - Dot  Herman

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - ZINNIAS-other over 4"

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - SUNFLOWER UNDER 4" 1 BLOOM

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - OTHER FLOWERING ANNUAL Rnd

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     3rd - AMY  FESSENDEN

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - Other flower annual spray form

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

FLORICULTURE - ANNUALS - Best of Show in Class I

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - CHRYSANTHEMUM (1 spray)

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - CORABELLS (1 stalk)

     1st - Dot  Herman

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - COREOPSIS (1 spray)

     1st - Bonnie  Lierenz

     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - DAISY (1  bloom)

     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

     3rd - Dot  Herman

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - ECHINACEA, purple Cornflower

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - ECHINACEA, any other var named

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - GALILARDIA (1 bloom)

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - SEDIUM, TALL (1 Stem)

     1st - Shannon  Ditz

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - PHLOX  (1 stem)

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz

     3rd - Susan  Barnett

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - RUDBECKLA old fashion

     1st - SUSAN M HAMONS

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - RUDBECKIA, any other variety

     1st - Dot  Herman

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     3rd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - Other flower perennial rn form

     2nd - Dot  Herman

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - Other flower perennial spike

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - PERENNIALS - Best of Show in Class J

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - BULBS, TUBERS, RHIZOMES, CORMS - CALADIUM (1 leaf)

     1st - Susan  Barnett

     2nd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - BULBS, TUBERS, RHIZOMES, CORMS - DAHILIA, 1 var 1 bloom

     1st - AMY  FESSENDEN

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - HERBS - Collection , 5 different Herbs

     1st - ANN  ATHERTON

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HERBS - LAVENDER ( 1 stem)

     1st - Marie  Walker

     2nd - AMY  FESSENDEN

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

FLORICULTURE - HERBS - BASiL (1 stem)

     1st - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - Susan  Barnett

FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - WHITE, GREEN, YELLOW

     2nd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - PINK, RED. ROSE

     1st - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

     2nd - CHERYL  ROE

FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - ORANGE/ SALMON

     3rd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - VIOLET (Lavender)

     3rd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FLORICULTURE - GLADIOLUS - SMOKIES, TAN, BROWN

     3rd - JEREMIAH  HUFFMAN

FLORICULTURE - SPECIAL CLASS - 1 BRANCH FLOWERING SHRUB

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - FOLIAGE PLANT, 1 var per pot

     1st - Claire  Treece

     2nd - SUSAN M HAMONS

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - BLOOMING PLANT,1 Var per pot

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     3rd - Betty  Rhoad

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - UNUSUAL HOUSEPLANT

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - AFRICIAN VIOLET, single bloom

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - AFRICIAN VIOLET, double bloom

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - CACTI. 1 Variety per pot

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - SUCCULENT,1 variety per pot

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - Betty  Rhoad

FLORICULTURE - HOUSE PLANTS - BONSAI

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - A PLANTED REAL SHOE OR BOOT

     1st - Laureen  Adams

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - HERBAL PATIO PLANTER

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - PLANTED STRAWBERRY JAR

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - ANNUALS

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

     2nd - CHICK  BEKO

     3rd - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - Best of Show Class K-M

     1st - ANN  ATHERTON

FLORICULTURE - PATIO CONTAINERS - Best of Show O-P

     1st - CHICK  BEKO

FLORICULTURE - JUNIOR HORTICULTURE - ANY ANNUAL, Named

     1st - Megan  DeMaria

FLORICULTURE - JUNIOR HORTICULTURE - ANY HOUSEPLANT

     1st - Megan  DeMaria

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Isty Bitsy Yellow Poka Dot Bik

     1st - Dot  Herman

     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - It's My Party - mass design

     1st - Dot  Herman

     2nd - Amy  Hunter

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Moon Dance-white /pale flowers

     1st - Dot  Herman

     2nd - ROBYN  ROGERS

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Blue Suede Shoes

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - Amy  Hunter

     3rd - ROBYN  ROGERS

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Rocky Mountain High

     1st - MARY  BAUER

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - It's Too Late

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Go Your Own Way

     2nd - MARY  BAUER

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - The Wanderer

     1st - Bonnie  Lierenz

     2nd - SCOTT  BAUER

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Light My Fire

     1st - Dot  Herman

     2nd - MARY  BAUER

     3rd - ROBYN  ROGERS

FLORICULTURE - ARTISTIC DESIGN - Slow Boat to China

     1st - Shannon  Ditz

     2nd - MARY  BAUER

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

FLORICULTURE - BEST OF SHOW CLASSES R-S - Best of show classes R & S

     1st - Shannon  Ditz

FLORICULTURE - WREATHS, WALL OR DOOR HANGERS - Ring Araound the Rosie

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

FLORICULTURE - WREATHS, WALL OR DOOR HANGERS - Time of the Seasons

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - MARY  BAUER

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Portrait

     3rd - Jack  Frankart

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting-landscape/seascap

     1st - Jack  Frankart

     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Animal

     2nd - Jack  Frankart

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting -Flowers or fruit

     2nd - Jack  Frankart

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Still Life

     1st - Jack  Frankart

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - Oil Painting - Other

     2nd - Jack  Frankart

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - ACRYLIC-ANIMAL

     1st - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - ACRYLIC-FLOWERS OR FRUIT

     2nd - Amy  Saponare

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - ACRYLIC-OTHER

     1st - Amy  Saponare

     2nd - Carleigh  Spero

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - WATERCOLOR-LANDSCAPE,SEASCAPE

     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - WATERCOLOR-FRUIT,FLOWERS

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - CHARCOAL OR CHALK-ANY SUBJECT

     2nd - MARY ANN  BEAUDOIN

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - PENCIL AND/OR INK-ANY SUBJECT

     1st - LINDA  McGUIRE

     2nd - MARY ANN  BEAUDOIN

HOBBY - ART DRAWING - BEST OF CLASS-ART DRAWING

     1st - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WALL DECORATION-OTHER HOLIDAY

     1st - Leon  Yun

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WALL DECORATION-NO HOLIDAY

     1st - Leon  Yun

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Jessica  Dalton

HOBBY - CRAFTS - TABLE DECORATION-CHRISTMAS

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - Barb  Patrick

HOBBY - CRAFTS - TABLE DECORATION-OTHER HOLIDAY

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WREATH - CHRISTMAS

     1st - Louieda  Kelly

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - Susan  Barnett

     4th - Barb  Patrick

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WREATH-OTHER HOLIDAY

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WREATH-NO HOLIDAY

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

HOBBY - CRAFTS - ORNAMENTS-PAINTED (SET OF 3)

     2nd - Sharon  Polochek

HOBBY - CRAFTS - ORNAMENTS-OTHER (SET OF 3)

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - MINDY  BORSICK

     3rd - Sharon  Polochek

     4th - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - SILK FLOWERS-CENTERPIECES

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - CRAFTS - SILK FLOWERS-OTHER

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WEAVING-ANY TYPE ANY MEDIUM

     1st - Kayley  Fox

HOBBY - CRAFTS - JEWELRY MAKING-any type or med

     1st - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

HOBBY - CRAFTS - POETRY WRITTEN BY EXHIBITOR

     1st - Shannon  Ditz

     2nd - MARY ANN  BEAUDOIN

HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAPER-STAMPING, MAKING, ETC.

     1st - MINDY  BORSICK

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

     3rd - Sharon  Polochek

HOBBY - CRAFTS - STENCILING

     3rd - Sharon  Polochek

HOBBY - CRAFTS - DESIGN ON SHIRT - PAINTED

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

HOBBY - CRAFTS - DESIGN ON SHIRT - OTHER

     1st - Lisa  Deel

     2nd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON METAL

     1st - Jack  Frankart

HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON WOOD

     1st - Jack  Frankart

     3rd - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON SLATE

     1st - Jack  Frankart

     2nd - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - CRAFTS - PAINTING ON OTHER

     1st - Jack  Frankart

     2nd - Amy  Saponare

     3rd - CHARLENE  MARGETIAK

HOBBY - CRAFTS - POTTERY - THROWN

     1st - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD BURNING

     2nd - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD CARVING - ANIMAL

     1st - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD CARVING - FIGURE

     1st - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOOD CARVING - OTHER

     2nd - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOODWORKING - TURNED

     1st - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOODWORKING- SCROLL SAW

     1st - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - WOODWORKING - OTHER

     1st - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - NEW FROM USED MATERIALS

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - CRAFTS - OTHER NOT LISTED

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - Mindy  Calhoun

HOBBY - CRAFTS - BEST OF CLASS-CRAFTS 1-27

     1st - Louieda  Kelly

HOBBY - CRAFTS - BEST OF CLASS-CRAFT 28-51

     1st - BETTY  BUCKINGHAM

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - COINS DISPLAYED IN HOLDER

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - POSTAGE STAMPS IN PLASTIC HOLD

     1st - LYDIA  SMITH

     2nd - Lisa  Deel

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - TRADING CARDS IN PASTIC HOLDER

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Kaleb  Buchanan

     3rd - Austin  Buchanan

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - POSTCARDS

     1st - Leon  Yun

     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz

     3rd - Donna  Smith

     4th - ANN  ATHERTON

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - PENS OR PENCILS

     1st - Hannah  Riley

     2nd - Leon  Yun

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SALT& PEPPER SHAKERS

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Susan  Joyce

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - BUTTONS

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Megan  DeMaria

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - PROMOTIONAL BUTTONS/PINS

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - THEMED PROMOTIONAL-same type

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Lisa  Deel

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - THEMED PROMOTIONAL-diff items

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Lisa  Deel

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SPOONS

     1st - Lisa  Deel

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - THIMBLES or SOUVENIORS-travels

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - BELLS

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Barb  Patrick

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - ORNAMENTS

     1st - Jim  Boose

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Sharon  Polochek

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - MINIATURES

     1st - Louieda  Kelly

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Megan  DeMaria

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - ANIMALS

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - ANN  ATHERTON

     4th - Laurie  Busch

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - FIGURINES

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Jim  Boose

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - INDIAN RELICS

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - OLD RECORDS

     1st - Lisa  Deel

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - ANN  ATHERTON

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - HURON COUNTY FAIR MEMORABILIA

     1st - RUTH  SWANDER

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - MOST UNUSUAL

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - Jessica  Dalton

     4th - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - MISCELLANEOUS-Other than above

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - Craig  Meyer

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK - HISTORICAL

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK- PHOTO ALBUM ONLY

     1st - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     2nd - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK-Vacation/Sport Theme

     1st - Shannon  Ditz

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK-FAMILY OR PERSONAL

     1st - Sharon  Polochek

     2nd - Penny  Otterbacher

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK - Pet

     1st - Amelia  Dalton

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK-1 page Computer Gen

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - SCRAPBOOK - OTHER

     1st - Amelia  Dalton

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - Best of Class - Lots 1-22

     1st - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - COLLECTIONS - Best of Class Lots 23-30

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-CLEAR GLASS

     1st - Jim  Boose

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - Sue  Proctor

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-TRANS COLORED GLASS

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Sue  Proctor

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-OPAQUE COLORED GLASS

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-MILK GLASS

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Jim  Boose

     3rd - Louieda  Kelly

     4th - Floyd K Proctor

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-HOBNAIL GLASS

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Barb  Patrick

     4th - Jim  Boose

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-CARNIVAL GLASS

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Donna  Smith

     3rd - Sue  Proctor

     4th - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-FROSTED

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Jim  Boose

     3rd - Sue  Proctor

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-DEPRESSION-CLEAR

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - RUTH  SWANDER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-DEPRESSION-TRANSPARE

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - Barb  Patrick

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE-DEPRESSION-OPAQUE

     1st - RUTH  SWANDER

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - GLASSWARE - OTHER

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Jim  Boose

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA-CUP OR SAUCER

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Jim  Boose

     3rd - Barb  Patrick

     4th - LINDA  McGUIRE

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA -Bowl / Plate dinnerware

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA- Platter/other serve pc

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA  Salt & Pepper

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA-SUGAR & CREAMER

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz

     3rd - Sue  Proctor

     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA-VASE

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Susan  Barnett

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHINA - ANY OTHER

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY- CUP & SAUCER

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY- BOWL OR PLATE

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ANN  ATHERTON

     3rd - Sue  Proctor

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY-Platter/other serv pc

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - Jim  Boose

     4th - ANN  ATHERTON

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY - Salt & Pepper

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY-VASE

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - Sue  Proctor

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - RUTH  SWANDER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - POTTERY-OTHER

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - Jim  Boose

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOTTLES-CLEAR GLASS [3]

     1st - Karen  Hart

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - Jo  Hickman

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOTTLES-TRANS COLORED [3]

     1st - AMY  SCHWANGER

     2nd - JUDY  ZIMMERMAN

     3rd - Floyd K Proctor

     4th - Karen  Hart

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOTTLES-0PAQUE COLORED [3]

     1st - Barb  Patrick

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - SILVER-SINGLE PIECE OR SET

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BRASS-SINGLE PIECE OR SET

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CAST IRON

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - ANY OTHER METAL

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Lisa  Deel

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - WOOD

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Bonnie  Lierenz

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - Floyd K Proctor

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - WALL DECORATION

     1st - Jim  Boose

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - TABLE DECORATION

     1st - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - LAMP

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Jim  Boose

     3rd - Norma  McClish

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - HOUSEHOLD TOOL

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

     3rd - Jessica  Dalton

     4th - Susan  Joyce

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - TOOL

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - JEFF  SCHEID

     4th - Leon  Yun

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - PAPERWEIGHT

     1st - Floyd K Proctor

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Sue  Proctor

     4th - Barb  Patrick

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - SNOWGLOBE or MUSIC BOX

     1st - Jim  Boose

     2nd - Sue  Proctor

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - JEWELRY

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     4th - Jim  Boose

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - DOLL

     1st - Sue  Proctor

     2nd - Floyd K Proctor

     3rd - LINDA  McGUIRE

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - TOY

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Brian G Kieffer

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     4th - JEFF  SCHEID

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - CHRISTMAS DECORATION (1 TO 3)

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - Jim  Boose

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOOK - SCHOOL

     1st - Susan  Joyce

     2nd - Karen  Hart

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BOOK - OTHER

     1st - ANN  ATHERTON

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - Megan  DeMaria

     4th - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE PRINTED OR HANDWRITTEN

     1st - ESTHER  McCLISH

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     4th - RUTH  SWANDER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE PHOTOGRAPHY 50+ YRS

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     3rd - ANN  ATHERTON

     4th - Brian G Kieffer

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE CLOTHING 50+ YRS OLD

     1st - Brian G Kieffer

     2nd - Norma  McClish

     3rd - ESTHER  McCLISH

     4th - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - VINTAGE CLOTHING ACCESSORY 50+

     1st - Norma  McClish

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - ESTHER  McCLISH

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - OTHER

     1st - Louieda  Kelly

     2nd - ALICE M GERSTENBERGER

     3rd - Brian G Kieffer

     4th - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BEST OF CLASS-ANTIQUES 1-28

     1st - Sue  Proctor

HOBBY - ANTIQUES - BEST OF CLASS-ANTIQUES 29-51

     1st - Norma  McClish

HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - OVERGLAZE -  OTHER

     1st - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - DRY BRUSH - HOLIDAY ITEM

     1st - Lisa  Deel

HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - DRY BRUSH - ANIMAL

     1st - Lisa  Deel

HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - DRY BRUSH - FIGURINE

     1st - Lisa  Deel

HOBBY - CERAMICS, ETC. - BEST OF CLASS-CERAMICS 1-20

     1st - ASHLEY  DELLINGER

HOBBY - YOUTH - ACRYLIC - ANY SUBJECT

     1st - Kaeleigh  Stang

HOBBY - YOUTH - CHARCOAL OR CHALK- ANY SUBJECT

     2nd - Amelia  Dalton

HOBBY - YOUTH - PEN and/or INK - ANY SUBJECT

     2nd - Amelia  Dalton

HOBBY - YOUTH - BLACK,WHITE PHOTO-ANY SUBJECT

     2nd - Carrie  Smith

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLOR PHOTO- ANY SUBJECT

     1st - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN

     2nd - Emily  Stevens

HOBBY - YOUTH - DIGITAL BLACK & WHITE PHOTO

     1st - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

     2nd - Jada  Deel

     3rd - Amelia  Dalton

HOBBY - YOUTH - DIGITAL COLOR PHOTO any sub

     1st - Amelia  Dalton

     2nd - Jada  Deel

     3rd - Ava  Deel

     4th - Carrie  Smith

HOBBY - YOUTH - DIGITAL GROUPING (3-6 photos)

     1st - Jada  Deel

     2nd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

HOBBY - YOUTH - POTTERY

     1st - Sierra  Chill

HOBBY - YOUTH - MODELS - ROCKET

     1st - Remington  Bauer

HOBBY - YOUTH - MODELS - OTHER

     1st - Jada  Deel

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS-POSTAGE STAMPS

     1st - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

     2nd - Jada  Deel

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS-TRADING CARDS

     1st - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS-PEN AND/OR PENCILS

     1st - Jada  Deel

     2nd - Ava  Deel

     3rd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS - MINIATURES

     1st - Ava  Deel

     2nd - Jada  Deel

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS - ANTIQUES

     1st - Jada  Deel

     2nd - Ava  Deel

HOBBY - YOUTH - COLLECTIONS - OTHER

     1st - Carrie  Smith

     2nd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

     3rd - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN

     4th - Jada  Deel

HOBBY - YOUTH - SCRAPBOOK

     1st - Emily  Stevens

HOBBY - YOUTH - TABLE DECORATIONS

     1st - Desiree  Chill

HOBBY - YOUTH - WALL DECORATIONS

     2nd - Desiree  Chill

HOBBY - YOUTH - ANY OTHER CRAFT

     1st - PRESSLEY  BUURMA

     2nd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

     3rd - Ava  Deel

     4th - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN

HOBBY - YOUTH - BUILDING W/LEGOS-single item

     1st - Ava  Deel

     2nd - Jada  Deel

     3rd - KYLE  VANDERPOOL

HOBBY - YOUTH - BUILDING W/LEGOS- Scene

     1st - RACHEL  HERBKERSMAN

HOBBY - YOUTH - BEST OF SHOW Lots 1-17

     1st - Sierra  Chill

HOBBY - YOUTH - BEST OF SHOW Lots 18-39

     1st - Jada  Deel

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - PORTRAIT/PERSON

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - Darlene  Krupp

     3rd - Darlene  Krupp

     4th - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - PEOPLE/GROUP

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - STILL LIFE

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - ACTION SPORTS

     1st - Hannah  Riley

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - NATURE

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

     3rd - Hannah  Riley

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - SCENIC/PICTURESQUE

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - PET or ANIMAL

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

     3rd - Darlene  Krupp

     4th - Darlene  Krupp

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - BUILDING ONLY

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - FLORICULTURE/FLORAL SCAPES

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - MISCELLANEOUS

     2nd - Hannah  Riley

PHOTOGRAPHY - COLOR PHOTOGRAPHY -FILM ONLY - BEST OF CLASS - A

     1st - CATHY  KINNEY

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - PORTRAIT/PERSON

     1st - MINDY  BORSICK

     2nd - MICHELLE  WALCHER

     3rd - Karen  Hart

     4th - KATHY  ROOT

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - SCENIC/PICTURESQUE

     1st - Kayley  Fox

     2nd - Karen  Hart

     3rd - KAYLA  ROTHGEB

     4th - Karen  Hart

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - ACTION - SPORTS

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - KATHY  ROOT

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - NATURE, FLORICULTURE & SCAPES

     1st - Christine  Turner

     2nd - Kayley  Fox

     3rd - Richard  Ruess

     4th - Christine  Turner

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - PET OR ANIMAL

     1st - Ashlyn  Tommas

     2nd - Caitlin  Turner

     3rd - LYDIA  SMITH

     4th - Carolyn  Reilly

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - MISCELLANEOUS

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - Ashlyn  Tommas

     3rd - Christine  Turner

     4th - Caitlin  Turner

PHOTOGRAPHY - BLACK & WHITE/ SEPIA PHOTO - BEST OF CLASS-  B

     1st - Kayley  Fox

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - PORTRAIT/PERSON

     1st - MINDY  BORSICK

     2nd - Holly  Spero

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     4th - Karen  Hart

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - PEOPLE/GROUP

     1st - Crystal  Oney

     2nd - Jen  Wadsworth

     3rd - Deborah  Hopkins

     4th - B J Kimberlin

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - STILL LIFE

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - JACKLYN  SCHEID

     3rd - Jessica  Dalton

     4th - JACKLYN  SCHEID

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - SCENIC/PICTURESQUE

     1st - LISA  VERBURG

     2nd - Christine  Turner

     3rd - LISA  VERBURG

     4th - Laurie  Busch

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - ACTION -  SPORTS

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - KATHY  ROOT

     3rd - Deborah  Hopkins

     4th - Dan  Herbkersman

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - NATURE

     1st - Hannah  Beck

     2nd - Hannah  Riley

     3rd - PHYLLIS  ZIEBER

     4th - LISA  VERBURG

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - FLORICULTURE

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - Richard  Ruess

     3rd - Mike  Redfern

     4th - JACKLYN  SCHEID

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - PET

     1st - MINDY  BORSICK

     2nd - Rachael  Sparks

     3rd - Caitlin  Turner

     4th - KATHY  ROOT

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY -  ANIMAL

     1st - Richard  Ruess

     2nd - Mike  Redfern

     3rd - MARY BETH  DUNHAM

     4th - Penny  Otterbacher

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - BUILDING ONLY

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - Penny  Otterbacher

     3rd - Richard  Ruess

     4th - Mike  Redfern

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - MISCELLANEOUS

     1st - LYDIA  SMITH

     2nd - LYDIA  SMITH

     3rd - Kayley  Fox

     4th - Amy  Saponare

PHOTOGRAPHY - DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF CLASS - C

     1st - Hannah  Beck

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - OUR VACATION

     1st - Rachael  Sparks

     2nd - Mindy  Calhoun

     3rd - Karen  Hart

     4th - Rachael  Sparks

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - CEMETERIES

     1st - Karen  Hart

     2nd - Christine  Turner

     3rd - Diane  Edwards

     4th - KATHY  ROOT

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MY CAMERA

     1st - Richard  Ruess

     2nd - KATHY  ROOT

     3rd - Karen  Hart

     4th - Mindy  Calhoun

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - CLOSE-UP VIEWS

     1st - Richard  Ruess

     2nd - Laurie  Ruess

     3rd - Mindy  Calhoun

     4th - Rachael  Sparks

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - PHOTO AD

     1st - Jen  Wadsworth

     2nd - Shannon  Ditz

     3rd - KATHY  ROOT

     4th - KATHY  ROOT

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MEMORIES OF OLD

     1st - KATHY  ROOT

     2nd - Richard  Ruess

     3rd - KATHY  ROOT

     4th - ROBYN  ROGERS

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MY FAVORITE PARK

     1st - Karen  Hart

     2nd - KATHY  ROOT

     3rd - Karen  Hart

     4th - Diane  Edwards

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - IT'S FAIR TIME!

     1st - Diane  Edwards

     2nd - CATHY  KINNEY

     3rd - B J Kimberlin

     4th - Richard  Ruess

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - PARADES & FESTIVALS

     1st - LISA  VERBURG

     2nd - KATHY  ROOT

     3rd - KATHY  ROOT

     4th - JACKLYN  SCHEID

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - MEN & WOMEN IN UNIFORM

     1st - LYDIA  SMITH

     2nd - KATHY  ROOT

     3rd - Jessica  Dalton

     4th - Karen  Hart

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - BEST OF CLASS - D lots 1-8

     1st - Rachael  Sparks

PHOTOGRAPHY - SPECIALTY CLASS - Best of Class D lots 9& 10

     1st - LISA  VERBURG

PHOTOGRAPHY - BEST OF SHOW - BEST OF SHOW

     1st - Hannah  Beck

GRANGE EXHIBITS - GRANGE EXHIBITS - GRANGE EXHIBITS

     1st - WAKEMAN  GRANGE

     2nd - New London  Grange

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Dry Grape

     1st - Robert  Shields

     2nd - Michael  Pastel

     3rd - Scott  Nagy

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Dry Non-Grape

     1st - Dale A Griffin

     2nd - Raquel  Dauch

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Dry Grape

     1st - Robert  Shields

     2nd - Scott  Nagy

     3rd - Dale A Griffin

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Dry Non-Grape

     1st - Michael  Pastel

     2nd - Dale A Griffin

     3rd - Scott  Nagy

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Rose (pink no tinge of brown)

     1st - Robert  Shields

     2nd - Michael  Pastel

     3rd - Dale A Griffin

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Sweet Grape

     1st - Michael  Pastel

     2nd - Stephanie  Wilson

     3rd - Dale A Griffin

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Red Sweet Non-Grape

     1st - Thomas E Smith

     2nd - Jenny  Smith

     3rd - Richard  Brooks

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Sweet Grape

     1st - Robert  Shields

     2nd - Dale A Griffin

     3rd - Scott  Nagy

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - White Sweet Non-Grape

     1st - Scott  Nagy

     2nd - Robert  Shields

     3rd - Craig  Meyer

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Any Other Wine

     1st - Robert  Shields

     2nd - Russell  Anderson

     3rd - Scott  Nagy

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE WINE - Best of Show - Wines

     1st - Robert  Shields

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - American Ale

     1st - John A LeClair

     2nd - Craig  Meyer

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Dale Ales

     1st - John A LeClair

     2nd - Craig  Meyer

     3rd - ADAM  WADE

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Wheat & Rye Beer

     1st - John A LeClair

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Belgian/French Styles

     1st - John A LeClair

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Specialty Styles

     1st - John A LeClair

HOMEMADE WINE & BEER - HOMEMADE BEER - Best of show - Beers

     1st - John A LeClair

Recommended for You